【無差別の部】
1. 駒形 真之 駒真 ○37 ○47 ○38 ○50 ○51 ○32 6勝 0敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 五段 加雄 木祐 中野 飯隆 田周 不戦 405.00 255
2. 塚本 和磨 塚和 ×28 ○64 ○54 ○35 ○42.5○50 5勝 1敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 三段 木祐 加雄 伊啓 坂口 小勝 田俊 381.50 273.5
3. 井本 渉 井渉 ○42 ×25 ○49 ○56 ○43 ○33 5勝 1敗 0分 →無差別代表
神奈川 三段 小拡 飯隆 植教 大内 石崎 岩浩 356.00 248
4. 飯島 隆宗 飯隆 ○40 ○39 ○38 ×14 ○34 ○41 5勝 1敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 七段 腰和 井渉 田俊 駒真 代田 木祐 350.00 206
5. 坂口 和大 坂口 ×31 ○36 ○39 ×29 ○56 ○35 ○48 4勝 2敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 九段 田冠 小拡 永良 塚和 小諭 田周 木祐 346.00 226
6. 木村 祐斗 木祐 ○36 ×17 ○52 ○32 ○36 ×23 ×16 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 二段 塚和 駒真 石明 末誠 金田 飯隆 坂口 352.00 196
7. 田中 周 田周 ○39 ○51 ○34 ○44 ×13 ×29 4勝 2敗 0分 →辞退
東京 四段 松将 下広 末誠 岩浩 駒真 坂口 342.00 210
7. 中野 譲 中野 ○44 ○44 ×26 ○34 ×28 ○40 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 二段 石明 石崎 駒真 小勝 田俊 末誠 342.00 216
9. 代田 泰斗 代田 ×27 ○35 ○39 ○34 ×30 ○41 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 二段 金昂 松将 下広 金田 飯隆 上大 326.00 206
10. 田中 俊太郎 田俊 ○37 ○44 ×26 ○46 ○36 ×14 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 四段 植教 金昂 飯隆 宮徹 中野 塚和 323.00 203
11. 岩田 浩幸 岩浩 ○32 ○32 ○38 ×20 ○43 ×31 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 五段 麻大 田冠 菱裕 田周 上大 井渉 322.00 196
11. 朝比奈 諭 朝諭 ×28 ×21 ○53 ○41 ○42 ○47 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 三段 高永 白宇 加雄 小拡 下広 石崎 322.00 232
13. 金田 繁 金田 ○37 ○37 ○37 ×30 ×28 ○39 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 七段 永良 伊啓 小勝 代田 木祐 大内 316.00 208
14. 菱山 裕一 菱裕 ×29 ○40 ×26 ○33 ○47 ○40 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 伊啓 馬渕 岩浩 田冠 高永 石明 311.00 215
15. 末國 誠 末誠 ○53.5○46 ×30 ×32 ○51.5×24 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 九段 稲遥 大内 田周 木祐 宮徹 中野 345.00 237
16. 田坂 冠一郎 田冠 ○33 ×32 ×32 ×31 ○34 ○38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 坂口 岩浩 石崎 菱裕 小拡 小勝 314.00 200
17. 永松 良太 永良 ×27 ○38 ×25 ×32 ○56 ○39 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 金田 品友 坂口 白宇 伊啓 麻大 307.00 217
18. 金子 昂大 金昂 ○37 ×20 ×29 ×26 ○56 ○33 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 代田 田俊 上大 麻大 稲遥 加雄 297.00 201
19. 石川 明 石明 ×20 ○36 ×12 ○36 ○46.5×24 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 中野 小諭 木祐 伊啓 白宇 菱裕 288.50 174.5
20. 石崎 光 石崎 ○32 ×20 ○32 ○45 ×21 ×17 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 六段 馬渕 中野 田冠 小諭 井渉 朝諭 287.00 167
21. 上倉 大亮 上大 ×27 ○33.5○35 ○43 ×21 ×23 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 下広 麻大 金昂 腰和 岩浩 代田 284.50 182.5
22. 高橋 永 高永 ○36 ×27 ×18 ○44 ×17 ○45 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 朝諭 小勝 小諭 稲遥 菱裕 宮徹 283.00 187
23. 小出 諭 小諭 ○43 ×28 ○46 ×19 × 8 ○42 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 品友 石明 高永 石崎 坂口 白宇 282.00 186
24. 下之園 広蔵 下広 ○37 ×13 ×25 ○41 ×22 ○33 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 上大 田周 代田 品友 朝諭 松将 279.00 171
24. 大内 康裕 大内 ○49 ×18 ○34 × 8 ○37 ×25 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 三段 宮徹 末誠 白宇 井渉 麻大 金田 279.00 171
26. 小塚 勝彦 小勝 ○47 ○37 ×27 ×30 ×21.5×26 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 五段 白宇 高永 金田 中野 塚和 田冠 314.50 188.5
27. 麻生 大祐 麻大 ×32 ×30.5○52 ○38 ×27 ×25 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 岩浩 上大 稲遥 金昂 大内 永良 306.50 204.5
28. 小方 拡 小拡 ×22 ×28 ○33 ×23 ×30 ○56 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 井渉 坂口 馬渕 朝諭 田冠 品友 300.00 192
29. 松田 将馬 松将 ×25 ×29 ×25 ○48 ○42 ×31 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 田周 代田 品友 植教 腰和 下広 284.00 200
30. 加藤 雄大 加雄 ×27 × 0 ×11 ○41 ○48 ×31 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 1級 駒真 塚和 朝諭 馬渕 品友 金昂 278.00 158
31. 白井 宇京 白宇 ×17 ○43 ×30 ○32 ×17.5×22 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 小勝 朝諭 大内 永良 石明 小諭 269.50 161.5
32. 伊瀬地 啓輔 伊啓 ○35 ×27 ×10 ×28 × 8 ○34 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 菱裕 金田 塚和 石明 永良 腰和 262.00 142
33. 宮田 徹 宮徹 ×15 ○56 ○38 ×18 ×12.5×19 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 大内 植教 腰和 田俊 末誠 高永 248.50 158.5
34. 腰野 和彦 腰和 ×24 ○35 ×26 ×21 ×22 ×30 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 三段 飯隆 稲遥 宮徹 上大 松将 伊啓 248.00 158
35. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ×32 ×24 ×31 ×23 ○44 ×12 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 二段 石崎 菱裕 小拡 加雄 植教 稲遥 244.00 166
36. 品川 友記 品友 ×21 ×26 ○39 ×23 ×16 × 8 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 二段 小諭 永良 松将 下広 加雄 小拡 223.00 133
37. 稲津 遥太郎 稲遥 ×10.5×29 ×12 ×20 × 8 ○52 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 1級 末誠 腰和 麻大 高永 金昂 馬渕 209.50 131.5
38. 植田 教行 植教 ×27 × 8 ×15 ×16 ×20 ○32 1勝 5敗 0分
茨城 2級 田俊 宮徹 井渉 松将 馬渕 不戦 208.00 118
【女子の部】
1. 谷澤 美里 谷美 ○33 ○55 ×24 ○43 ○48 ○52 5勝 1敗 0分 →女子の部代表
東京 五段 浅野 藤舞 龍有 西桃 宮腰 菊あ 351.00 255
2. 龍見 有希子 龍有 ○33 ○57 ○40 ○51.5×18 ×19 4勝 2敗 0分 →女子の部代表
東京 六段 宮腰 西桃 谷美 浅野 藤舞 大柳 338.50 218.5
3. 宮腰 美夕紀 宮腰 ×31 ○51.5○39 ○45 ×16 ○34 4勝 2敗 0分 →女子の部代表
東京 1級 龍有 菊あ 大柳 藤舞 谷美 浅野 324.50 216.5
4. 大柳 真咲 大柳 ×27 ×32 ×25 ○46 ○41 ○45 3勝 3敗 0分 →女子の部代表
東京 五段 藤舞 浅野 宮腰 菊あ 西桃 龍有 312.00 216
5. 藤沼 舞 藤舞 ○37 × 9 ○51 ×19 ○46 ×24 3勝 3敗 0分 →女子の部代表
東京 大柳 谷美 菊あ 宮腰 龍有 西桃 294.00 186
6. 浅野 由季 浅野 ×31 ○32 ○33 ×12.5○47 ×30 3勝 3敗 0分 →フリークラス代表
東京 二段 谷美 大柳 西桃 龍有 菊あ 宮腰 293.50 185.5
7. 西山 桃子 西桃 ○57 × 7 ×31 ×21 ×23 ○40 2勝 4敗 0分 →辞退
東京 二段 菊あ 龍有 浅野 谷美 大柳 藤舞 287.00 179
8. 菊池 あおい 菊あ × 7 ×12.5×13 ×18 ×17 ×12 0勝 6敗 0分 →確認中
東京 西桃 宮腰 藤舞 大柳 浅野 谷美 199.50 79.5
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|