【オープン部門】
1. 中島 哲也 中島 ○52 ○35 ○50 ○36 ○42 ○38 6勝 0敗 0分
東京 八段 馬渕 末誠 土諒 金昂 岩浩 三伸 397.00 253
2. 岩田 浩幸 岩浩 ○37 ○59.5○34 ○40 ×22 ○36 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 五段 鳴久 松崇 上大 塚和 中島 末誠 354.50 228.5
3. 土屋 諒輔 土諒 ○42 ○43 ×14 ○35 ○41 ○32 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 五段 佐竜 宮裕 中島 矢優 塚和 木祐 351.00 207
4. 永松 良太 永良 ×24 ○38 ○45 ○33 ○45 ○34 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 三段 山敦 白宇 伊尚 菱裕 岩広 金昂 309.00 219
5. 末國 誠 末誠 ○56 ×29 ○46 ○43 ○32.5×28 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 九段 高永 中島 石明 上大 金昂 岩浩 366.50 234.5
6. 塚本 和磨 塚和 ○41 ○36 ○41 ×24 ×23 ○42 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 矢秀 矢優 三伸 岩浩 土諒 宮裕 339.00 207
7. 三屋 伸明 三伸 ○40 ○45 ×23 ○35 ○40 ×26 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 白宇 山敦 塚和 土正 宮裕 中島 329.00 209
8. 佐藤 竜 佐竜 ×22 ×16 ○50 ○47 ○37 ○36 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 土諒 木祐 大敦 鳴久 高永 山敦 328.00 208
9. 木村 祐斗 木祐 ×22 ○48 ○34 ○34 ○36 ×32 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 篠諒 佐竜 朝諭 高永 上大 土諒 326.00 206
10. 朝比奈 諭 朝諭 ×22 ○41 ×30 ○48 ○33 ○44 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 岩広 大敦 木祐 松誠 矢優 石明 320.00 218
11. 岩倉 広明 岩広 ○42 ○41 ×10 ○42 ×19 ○42 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 朝諭 篠諒 金昂 小諭 永良 馬渕 316.00 196
12. 金子 昂大 金昂 ○48 ○42 ○54 ×28 ×31.5×30 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 伊尚 菱裕 岩広 中島 末誠 永良 365.50 233.5
13. 矢部 優真 矢優 ○41 ×28 ○41 ×29 ×31 ○40 3勝 3敗 0分
土正 塚和 篠諒 土諒 朝諭 上大 324.00 210
14. 山崎 敦之 山敦 ○40 ×19 ×28 ○42 ○40 ×28 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 永良 三伸 宮裕 龍有 土正 佐竜 323.00 197
15. 宮崎 裕司 宮裕 ○44 ×21 ○36 ○37 ×24 ×22 3勝 3敗 0分
大阪 五段 大敦 土諒 山敦 篠諄 三伸 塚和 310.00 184
16. 高橋 永 高永 × 8 ○45 ○45 ×30 ×27 ○38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 末誠 馬渕 松崇 木祐 佐竜 土正 307.00 193
17. 石川 明 石明 ○57 ×16 ×18 ○37 ○43 ×20 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 篠諄 上大 末誠 篠諒 小諭 朝諭 299.00 191
18. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ×12 ×19 ○46 ○43 ○46 ×22 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 中島 高永 矢秀 伊尚 松崇 岩広 296.00 188
19. 龍見 有希子 龍有 ×32 ○46 ×21 ×22 ○41 ○43 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 六段 不戦 鳴久 土正 山敦 菱裕 篠諒 295.00 205
20. 鳴海 久俊 鳴久 ×27 ×18 ○43 ×17 ○43 ○44 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 四段 岩浩 龍有 長一 佐竜 松誠 大敦 288.00 192
21. 小出 諭 小諭 ×32 ○44 ○36 ×22 ×21 ○38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 不戦 長一 菱裕 岩広 石明 白宇 283.00 193
22. 篠原 諄 篠諄 × 7 ○34 ○46 ×27 ×20 ○53 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 初段 石明 千勇 白宇 宮裕 篠諒 松崇 259.00 187
23. 上倉 大亮 上大 ○58 ○48 ×30 ×21 ×28 ×24 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 千勇 石明 岩浩 末誠 木祐 矢優 323.00 209
24. 土屋 正太郎 土正 ×23 ○59 ○43 ×29 ×24 ×26 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 初段 矢優 矢秀 龍有 三伸 山敦 高永 312.00 204
25. 篠原 諒 篠諒 ○42 ×23 ×23 ×27 ○44 ×21 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 木祐 岩広 矢優 石明 篠諄 龍有 300.00 180
26. 菱山 裕一 菱裕 ○49 ×22 ×28 ×31 ×23 ○36 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 松誠 金昂 小諭 永良 龍有 伊尚 285.00 189
27. 白井 宇京 白宇 ×24 ×26 ×18 ○40 ○44 ×26 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 三伸 永良 篠諄 長一 伊尚 小諭 280.00 178
28. 大野 敦子 大敦 ×20 ×23 ×14 ○39 ○50 ×20 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 宮裕 朝諭 佐竜 千勇 長一 鳴久 256.00 166
29. 矢羽羽 秀樹 矢秀 ×23 × 5 ×18 ×26 ○44 ○42 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 1級 塚和 土正 馬渕 松崇 千勇 松誠 230.00 158
30. 松本 崇希 松崇 ○35 × 4.5×19 ○38 ×18 ×11 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 1級 長一 岩浩 高永 矢秀 馬渕 篠諄 227.50 125.5
31. 伊勢田 尚平 伊尚 ×16 ○38 ×19 ×21 ×20 ×28 1勝 5敗 0分
茨城 二段 金昂 松誠 永良 馬渕 白宇 菱裕 238.00 142
32. 松本 誠 松誠 ×15 ×26 ○59 ×16 ×21 ×22 1勝 5敗 0分
埼玉 初段 菱裕 伊尚 千勇 朝諭 鳴久 矢秀 231.00 159
33. 長尾 一樹 長一 ×29 ×20 ×21 ×24 ×14 ○46 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 初段 松崇 小諭 鳴久 白宇 大敦 千勇 226.00 154
34. 千脇 勇治 千勇 × 6 ×30 × 5 ×25 ×20 ×18 0勝 6敗 0分
千葉 上大 篠諄 松誠 大敦 矢秀 長一 170.00 104
【ビギナー部門】
1. 山田 和子 山和 ○44 ×26 ○41 ○39 ○48.5○50 5勝 1敗 0分 → 1級取得
神奈川 田正 松将 奥直 奥正 落直 松将 380.50 248.5
2. 松澤 将 松将 ○50 ○38 ○42 ×31 ○32 ×14 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 1級 小裕 山和 奥正 落直 不戦 山和 345.00 207
3. 奥野 正信 奥正 ○32 ○38 ×22 ×25 ○48 ○46 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 1級 不戦 奥直 松将 山和 田正 小裕 331.00 211
4. 落合 直文 落直 ×26 ○39 ○38 ○33 ×15.5○32 4勝 2敗 0分
栃木 1級 奥直 田正 小裕 松将 山和 不戦 303.50 183.5
5. 奥野 直和 奥直 ○38 ×26 ×23 ○32 ○54 ×14 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 1級 落直 奥正 山和 不戦 小裕 田正 307.00 187
6. 田村 正徳 田正 ×20 ×25 ○32 ○41 ×16 ○50 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 1級 山和 落直 不戦 小裕 奥正 奥直 304.00 184
7. 小川 裕子 小裕 ×14 ○32 ×26 ×23 ×10 ×18 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 松将 不戦 落直 田正 奥直 奥正 237.00 123
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|