無差別部門
1. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+30 ○+ 6 ○+10 ○+36 ×-16 ○+36 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 五段 竹田 宮崎 赤木 高橋 佐谷 矢部 +102
2. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+16 ○+ 8 ○+40 ○+24 ○+16 ×- 8 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 六段 岩倉 山崎 永松 野田 大森 村上 +96
3. 村上 健 村上 ○+22 ×- 4 ○+24 ○+18 ○+14 ○+ 8 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 九段 洋子 大内 齋藤 朝比 龍見 佐谷 +82
4. 永松 良太 永松 ○+16 ○+10 ×-40 ○+32 ○+10 ○+20 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 三段 鳴海 宮澤 佐谷 駒形 高橋 飯島 +48
5. 赤木 達郎 赤木 ○+ 6 ○+22 ×-10 ○+33 △ 0 ○+ 8 4勝 1敗 1分
東関東 三段 長尾 駒形 大森 板垣 飯島 宮崎 +59
6. 長尾 広人 長尾 ×- 6 ○+44 ×- 6 ○+ 5 ○+10 ○+ 2 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 六段 赤木 丈一 朝比 三屋 石川 龍見 +49
7. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ×-16 ○+ 6 ○+34 ×-33 ○+32 ○+16 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 宮澤 鳴海 菅原 赤木 出町 野田 +39
8. 中野 譲 中野 ×- 4 ○+12 ○+26 ×-28 ○+14 ○+18 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 駒形 菱山 山崎 飯島 齋藤 高橋 +38
9. 駒形 真之 駒形 ○+ 4 ×-22 ○+10 ×-32 ○+32 ○+ 8 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 五段 中野 赤木 出町 永松 丈一 大内 0
10. 矢部 優真 矢部 ○+ 2 ×- 2 ○+ 8 ○+22 ○+ 4 ×-36 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 三段 田中 朝比 洋子 大内 野田 大森 - 2
11. 飯島 隆宗 飯島 ×- 2 ○+ 6 ○+26 ○+28 △ 0 ×-20 3勝 2敗 1分
東京 七段 高橋 三屋 宮澤 中野 赤木 永松 +38
12. 宮崎 裕司 宮崎 ○+34 ×- 6 ×- 2 ○+32 ○+20 ×- 8 3勝 3敗 0分
近畿 五段 出町 大森 石川 菱山 朝比 赤木 +70
13. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ○ 0 ○+40 ×- 2 ○+30 ×-14 ×- 2 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 六段 不戦 田中 野田 石川 村上 長尾 +52
14. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ×- 2 ×- 6 ○+38 ×- 5 ○+16 ○+ 8 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 五段 菅原 飯島 小田 長尾 宮腰 朝比 +49
15. 石川 明 石川 ×-18 ○+54 ○+ 2 ×-30 ×-10 ○+22 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 山崎 宮腰 宮崎 龍見 長尾 齋藤 +20
16. 野田 敏達 野田 ○+11 ○+40 ○+ 2 ×-24 ×- 4 ×-16 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 六段 齋藤 小田 龍見 佐谷 矢部 板垣 + 9
17. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ○+18 ×- 8 ×-26 ○+ 6 ×- 4 ○+ 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 石川 佐谷 中野 宮澤 大内 岩倉 - 8
18. 大内 康裕 大内 ○+20 ○+ 4 ×-18 ×-22 ○+ 4 ×- 8 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 三段 宮腰 村上 高橋 矢部 山崎 駒形 -20
19. 菅原 清志 菅原 ○+ 2 ×-16 ×-34 ×-22 ○+20 ○+26 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 初段 三屋 高橋 板垣 丈一 鳴海 小田 -24
20. 高橋 永 高橋 ○+ 2 ○+16 ○+18 ×-36 ×-10 ×-18 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 飯島 菅原 大内 大森 永松 中野 -28
21. 朝比奈 諭 朝比 ○+ 4 ○+ 2 ○+ 6 ×-18 ×-20 ×- 8 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 菱山 矢部 長尾 村上 宮崎 三屋 -34
22. 出町 浩一郎 出町 ×-34 ○ 0 ×-10 ○+36 ×-32 ○+ 2 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 三段 宮崎 不戦 駒形 田中 板垣 洋子 -38
23. 佐野 丈一郎 丈一 ×- 6 ×-44 ○+ 3 ○+22 ×-32 ○+ 2 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 初段 小田 長尾 竹田 菅原 駒形 宮腰 -55
24. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ×-16 ×-24 ×- 4 ○+ 2 ○+26 ×- 6 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 佐谷 齋藤 田中 竹田 宮澤 山崎 -22
24. 佐野 洋子 洋子 ×-22 ○+20 ×- 8 ×-14 ○+ 4 ×- 2 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 六段 村上 竹田 矢部 齋藤 菱山 出町 -22
26. 齋藤 綾 齋藤 ×-11 ○+24 ×-24 ○+14 ×-14 ×-22 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 野田 岩倉 村上 洋子 中野 石川 -33
27. 鳴海 久俊 鳴海 ×-16 ×- 6 ×-36 ○ 0 ×-20 ○+40 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 四段 永松 板垣 菱山 不戦 菅原 竹田 -38
28. 宮澤 貴明 宮澤 ○+16 ×-10 ×-26 ×- 6 ×-26 ○+ 4 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 板垣 永松 飯島 山崎 岩倉 菱山 -48
29. 宮腰 美夕紀 宮腰 ×-20 ×-54 ○ 0 ○+27 ×-16 ×- 2 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 大内 石川 不戦 小田 三屋 丈一 -65
30. 田中 厚志 田中 ×- 2 ×-40 ○+ 4 ×-36 ×- 4 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東海 四段 矢部 龍見 岩倉 出町 小田 不戦 -78
31. 小田 洋志 小田 ○+ 6 ×-40 ×-38 ×-27 ○+ 4 ×-26 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 丈一 野田 三屋 宮腰 田中 菅原 -121
32. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×- 4 ×-12 ○+36 ×-32 ×- 4 ×- 4 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 三段 朝比 中野 鳴海 宮崎 洋子 宮澤 -20
33. 竹田 恭子 竹田 ×-30 ×-20 ×- 3 ×- 2 ○ 0 ×-40 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 四段 大森 洋子 丈一 岩倉 不戦 鳴海 -95
一般部門
1. 綿引 喜彦 綿善 ○+34 ×-46 ○+59 ○+28 ○+10 ○+ 8 5勝 1敗 0分 1級権利獲得
神奈川 国大 大和 村耕 中久 中高 赤ペ +93
2. 大和 みどり 大和 ○+34 ○+46 ○+ 8 ○+ 4 ○+24 ×-30 5勝 1敗 0分 2級昇級
東京 3級 赤ペ 綿善 中久 中高 宗像 国大 +86
3. 中村 久高 中久 ○+10 ○+20 ×- 8 ×-28 ○+50 ○+16 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 2級 中高 内興 大和 綿善 村耕 野雄 +60
4. 国井 大介 国大 ×-34 ×-25 ○ 0 ○+10 ○+64 ○+30 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 2級 綿善 中高 不戦 内興 中春 大和 +45
5. 宗像 正明 宗像 ○ 0 ○+22 ×-24 ○+14 ×-24 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分 3級昇級
神奈川 4級 不戦 野雄 中高 赤ペ 大和 村耕 - 6
6. 中村 高男 中高 ×-10 ○+25 ○+24 ×- 4 ×-10 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 3級 中久 国大 宗像 大和 綿善 不戦 +25
7. 赤ペン 瀧川 赤ペ ×-34 ○ 0 ○+26 ×-14 ○+42 ×- 8 3勝 3敗 0分 4級昇級
東京 5級 大和 不戦 中春 宗像 野雄 綿善 +12
8. 内海 興 内興 ○+ 6 ×-20 ×- 2 ×-10 ○ 0 ×-24 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 4級 村耕 中久 野雄 国大 不戦 中春 -50
9. 村上 耕介 村耕 ×- 6 ○+ 4 ×-59 ○+54 ×-50 ×- 6 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 内興 中春 綿善 野雄 中久 宗像 -63
10. 中野 春子 中春 ×- 2 ×- 4 ×-26 ○ 0 ×-64 ○+24 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 野雄 村耕 赤ペ 不戦 国大 内興 -72
11. 野口 雄介 野雄 ○+ 2 ×-22 ○+ 2 ×-54 ×-42 ×-16 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 中春 宗像 内興 村耕 赤ペ 中久 -130
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|