無差別部門
1. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+28 ○+12 ○+12 ○+ 4 ○+ 8 ○+ 8 6勝 0敗 0分
神奈川 六段 早坂 矢口 倉橋 長尾 山川 中野 +72
2. 山川 高志 山川 ○+14 ○+50 ○+44 ○+ 6 ×- 8 ○+18 5勝 1敗 0分
東関東 七段 菱山 飯島 大森 野田 佐谷 西尾 +124
3. 野田 敏達 野田 ○+28 ○+24 ○+18 ×- 6 ○+ 2 ○+ 2 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 六段 修 浦野 池田 山川 長尾 飯島 +68
4. 駒形 真之 駒形 ○+22 △ 0 ○+42 ×-14 ○+24 ○+ 6 4勝 1敗 1分
東京 五段 滝川 後藤 豊田 西尾 齋藤 浦野 +80
5. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+10 ○+60 ×-44 ○+14 △ 0 ○+16 4勝 1敗 1分
神奈川 六段 船津 石川 山川 倉橋 浦野 厚志 +56
6. 中野 譲 中野 ×- 2 ○+36 ○+24 ○+26 ○+36 ×- 8 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 六段 長尾 大清 後藤 永 西尾 佐谷 +112
7. 田中 俊太郎 俊太 ○ 0 ×-18 ×-10 ○+14 ○+ 6 ○+62 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 四段 不戦 長尾 滝川 松谷 大郷 菅原 +54
8. 長尾 広人 長尾 ○+ 2 ○+18 ○+30 ×- 4 ×- 2 ○+ 2 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 六段 中野 俊太 厚志 佐谷 野田 菱山 +46
9. 高橋 永 永 ×-20 ○+42 ○+14 ×-26 ○+14 ○+16 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 後藤 森井 三屋 中野 倉橋 豊田 +40
10. 高橋 修 修 ×-28 ○+14 ○+16 ×- 2 ○+18 ○+14 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 二段 野田 左右 松谷 板垣 石田 桂 +32
11. 飯島 隆宗 飯島 ○+14 ×-50 ○+22 ○+34 ○+ 4 ×- 2 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 七段 松谷 山川 石川 後藤 板垣 野田 +22
12. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ×-12 ○+18 ○+ 4 ○+ 2 ×- 4 ○+12 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 西尾 渡辺 桂 修 飯島 岩倉 +20
13. 西尾 博道 西尾 ○+12 ○+20 ○+ 4 ○+14 ×-36 ×-18 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 初段 板垣 岩倉 齋藤 駒形 中野 山川 - 4
14. 田中 厚志 厚志 ○+14 ○+10 ×-30 ○+14 ○+ 2 ×-16 4勝 2敗 0分
東海 四段 渡辺 桂 長尾 滝川 岩倉 大森 - 6
15. 齋藤 綾 齋藤 ○+ 8 ○+30 ×- 4 △ 0 ×-24 ○+32 3勝 2敗 1分
神奈川 四段 鳴海 菅原 西尾 池田 駒形 福地 +42
16. 浦野 健人 浦野 ○+24 ×-24 ○+24 ○+16 △ 0 ×- 6 3勝 2敗 1分
東京 二段 田山 野田 石田 矢口 大森 駒形 +34
17. 後藤 雅宏 後藤 ○+20 △ 0 ×-24 ×-34 ○+ 4 ○+22 3勝 2敗 1分
北関東 四段 永 駒形 中野 飯島 三屋 池田 -12
18. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-14 ×- 4 ○+ 8 ○+34 ○+40 ×- 2 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 山川 松谷 福地 早坂 池田 長尾 +62
19. 倉橋 哲史 倉橋 ○+ 8 ○+30 ×-12 ×-14 ×-14 ○+34 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 三段 伊藤 大郷 佐谷 大森 永 田山 +32
20. 豊田 泰光 豊田 ○+60 ×-18 ×-42 ○+16 ○+16 ×-16 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 初段 福地 池田 駒形 鳴海 田山 永 +16
21. 桂 央年 桂 ○+18 ×-10 ×- 4 ○+ 4 ○+16 ×-14 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 森井 厚志 板垣 三屋 矢口 修 +10
22. 早坂 敏江 早坂 ×-28 ○+28 ×- 6 ×-34 ○+32 ○+10 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 三段 佐谷 龍見 岩倉 菱山 松谷 矢口 + 2
23. 石田 和暁 石田 ×-10 ○+12 ×-24 ○+24 ×-18 ○+12 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 二段 石川 船津 浦野 大西 修 大郷 - 4
24. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ○+10 ×-20 ○+ 6 ○+ 8 ×- 2 ×-12 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 大西 西尾 早坂 大郷 厚志 板垣 -10
25. 伊藤 祐太 伊藤 ×- 8 ×-32 ○+18 ×-30 ○+ 8 ○+32 3勝 3敗 0分
愛知 二段 倉橋 三屋 大清 田山 大西 滝川 -12
26. 大清水 崇典 大清 ×- 2 ×-36 ×-18 ○ 0 ○+ 4 ○+22 3勝 3敗 0分
東北 五段 菅原 中野 伊藤 不戦 龍見 石川 -30
27. 福地 啓介 福地 ×-60 ○ 0 ×- 8 ○+26 ○+26 ×-32 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 三段 豊田 不戦 菱山 森井 石川 齋藤 -48
28. 菅原 清志 菅原 ○+ 2 ×-30 ×-22 ○+30 ○+22 ×-62 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 初段 大清 齋藤 大郷 龍見 滝川 俊太 -60
29. 船津 あすか 船津 ×-10 ×-12 ×-16 ○+18 △ 0 ○+16 2勝 3敗 1分
東関東 三段 大森 石田 田山 左右 鳴海 渡辺 - 4
30. 池田 篤彦 池田 ○+30 ○+18 ×-18 △ 0 ×-40 ×-22 2勝 3敗 1分
神奈川 四段 左右 豊田 野田 齋藤 菱山 後藤 -32
31. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ×- 8 ○+32 ×-14 ×- 4 ×- 4 ○+22 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 五段 大郷 伊藤 永 桂 後藤 鳴海 +24
32. 矢口 弘幸 矢口 ○+28 ×-12 ○+ 8 ×-16 ×-16 ×-10 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 龍見 佐谷 鳴海 浦野 桂 早坂 -18
32. 松谷 信平 松谷 ×-14 ○+ 4 ×-16 ×-14 ×-32 ○+54 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 飯島 菱山 修 俊太 早坂 森井 -18
34. 大郷 卓 大郷 ○+ 8 ×-30 ○+22 ×- 8 ×- 6 ×-12 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 三屋 倉橋 菅原 岩倉 俊太 石田 -26
35. 左右田 駿 左右 ×-30 ×-14 ×- 4 ×-18 ○ 0 ○+34 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 池田 修 龍見 船津 不戦 大西 -32
35. 田山 翼 田山 ×-24 ×- 4 ○+16 ○+30 ×-16 ×-34 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 浦野 滝川 船津 伊藤 豊田 倉橋 -32
37. 滝川 光明 滝川 ×-22 ○+ 4 ○+10 ×-14 ×-22 ×-32 2勝 4敗 0分
北関東 三段 駒形 田山 俊太 厚志 菅原 伊藤 -76
38. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ×-28 ×-28 ○+ 4 ×-30 ×- 4 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 六段 矢口 早坂 左右 菅原 大清 不戦 -86
39. 石川 明 石川 ○+10 ×-60 ×-22 ○+ 6 ×-26 ×-22 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 四段 石田 大森 飯島 渡辺 福地 大清 -114
40. 鳴海 久俊 鳴海 ×- 8 ○+20 ×- 8 ×-16 △ 0 ×-22 1勝 4敗 1分
東関東 四段 齋藤 大西 矢口 豊田 船津 三屋 -34
41. 渡辺 敬一 渡辺 ×-14 ×-18 ×- 4 ×- 6 ○+22 ×-16 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 二段 厚志 板垣 大西 石川 森井 船津 -36
42. 大西 智之 大西 ×-10 ×-20 ○+ 4 ×-24 ×- 8 ×-34 1勝 5敗 0分
初段 岩倉 鳴海 渡辺 石田 伊藤 左右 -92
43. 森井 匠 森井 ×-18 ×-42 ○ 0 ×-26 ×-22 ×-54 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 初段 桂 永 不戦 福地 渡辺 松谷 -162
一般部門
1. 黒岩 厚宏 黒岩 ○+36 ○+48 ○+ 8 ○+34 ○+36 ○+26 6勝 0敗 0分 →1級に昇級!
埼玉 3級 眞理子 岡村 奈良 浦田 羽野 山田 +188
2. 岡村 安悦 岡村 ○+44 ×-48 ×-12 ○+42 ○+44 ○+40 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 3級 大熊 黒岩 須賀 修司 眞理子 奈良 +110
3. 奈良 颯馬 奈良 ○+50 ○+52 ×- 8 ○+26 ○+12 ×-40 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 2級 鈴健 須賀 黒岩 山田 浦田 岡村 +92
4. 羽野 留美子 羽野 ○+30 ×- 8 ○+14 ○+22 ×-36 ○+20 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 1級 修司 浦田 伊藤 須賀 黒岩 大熊 +42
5. 落合 直文 落合 ○+18 ○+ 2 ×-10 ○+20 ×- 4 ○+14 4勝 2敗 0分
栃木 1級 恵 伊藤 浦田 鈴健 山田 眞理子 +40
6. 浦田 怜 浦田 ○+36 ○+ 8 ○+10 ×-34 ×-12 ○+28 4勝 2敗 0分
埼玉 池田 羽野 落合 黒岩 奈良 須賀 +36
7. 鈴木 健二 鈴健 ×-50 ○+24 ○+26 ×-20 ×- 2 ○+42 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 1級 奈良 さいこ 修司 落合 須賀 池田 +20
8. 山田 和子 山田 ×-16 ○+56 ○+22 ×-26 ○+ 4 ×-26 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 1級 伊藤 恵 眞理子 奈良 落合 黒岩 +14
9. 大熊 悠貴 大熊 ×-44 ×-64 ○+32 ○+46 ○+46 ×-20 3勝 3敗 0分 →4級取得!
埼玉 岡村 眞理子 さいこ 池田 伊藤 羽野 - 4
10. 梶山 修司 修司 ×-30 ○+22 ×-26 ×-42 ○+22 ○+34 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 羽野 池田 鈴健 岡村 恵 さいこ -20
11. 須賀 大翔 須賀 ○+56 ×-52 ○+12 ×-22 ○+ 2 ×-28 3勝 3敗 0分 →4級取得!
東京 さいこ 奈良 岡村 羽野 鈴健 浦田 -32
12. 山根 恵 恵 ×-18 ×-56 ×- 4 ○+24 ×-22 ○+34 2勝 4敗 0分
兵庫 3級 落合 山田 池田 さいこ 修司 伊藤 -42
13. 梶山 眞理子 眞理子 ×-36 ○+64 ×-22 ○+ 2 ×-44 ×-14 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 黒岩 大熊 山田 伊藤 岡村 落合 -50
14. 池田 百合子 池田 ×-36 ×-22 ○+ 4 ×-46 ○+12 ×-42 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 浦田 修司 恵 大熊 さいこ 鈴健 -130
15. 伊藤 大輝 伊藤 ○+16 ×- 2 ×-14 ×- 2 ×-46 ×-34 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 5級 山田 落合 羽野 眞理子 大熊 恵 -82
16. 山根 さいこ さいこ ×-56 ×-24 ×-32 ×-24 ×-12 ×-34 0勝 6敗 0分
兵庫 須賀 鈴健 大熊 恵 池田 修司 -182
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|