無差別部門
1. 本間 陽介 本間 ○+ 8 ○+44 △ 0 ○+24 ○+12 ○+16 5勝 0敗 1分
東関東 四段 長尾 落合 上倉 菅原 佐谷 白井 +104
2. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+20 ○+ 8 ○+ 2 ○+12 ×-12 ○+18 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 六段 末國 大池 清信 白井 本間 上倉 +48
3. 上倉 大亮 上倉 ○+40 ○+14 △ 0 ○+ 2 ○+12 ×-18 4勝 1敗 1分
東京 五段 板垣 三屋 本間 龍見 清信 佐谷 +50
4. 清信 健太 清信 ○+12 ○+36 ×- 2 ○+26 ×-12 ○+20 4勝 2敗 0分
北海道 五段 村上 田山 佐谷 三屋 上倉 板垣 +80
5. 中野 譲 中野 ×- 2 ○+32 ×- 8 ○+12 ○+26 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 六段 山崎 石川 村上 野田 菅原 末國 +66
6. 白井 宇京 白井 ○+30 ○+46 ○+ 4 ×-12 ○+ 4 ×-16 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 初段 渡辺 永 菅原 佐谷 大池 本間 +56
7. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-14 ○+ 2 ○+12 ×-22 ○+42 ○+32 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 田山 末國 永 石川 渡辺 福地 +52
8. 大池 芳法 大池 ○+24 ×- 8 ○+16 ○+16 ×- 4 ○+ 2 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 修 佐谷 福地 村上 白井 三屋 +46
9. 石川 明 石川 ○ 0 ×-32 ○+30 ○+22 ×-18 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 四段 不戦 中野 落合 菱山 板垣 山崎 + 8
10. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ×-40 ○+18 ○+10 ○+ 2 ○+18 ×-20 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 上倉 岩倉 池田 田山 石川 清信 -12
11. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ×-34 ×-18 △ 0 ○+56 ○+44 ○+ 6 3勝 2敗 1分
東京 五段 永 板垣 竹田 北島 野田 龍見 +54
12. 末國 誠 末國 ×-20 ×- 2 ○+58 ○+ 8 ○+ 2 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 九段 佐谷 菱山 北島 山崎 龍見 中野 +40
13. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ○+44 ×-14 ○+ 8 ×-26 ○+18 ×- 2 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 五段 橋本 上倉 野田 清信 修 大池 +28
14. 村上 健 村上 ×-12 ○+34 ○+ 8 ×-16 ×-12 ○+22 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 九段 清信 長尾 中野 大池 福地 修 +24
15. 長尾 広人 長尾 ×- 8 ×-34 ×- 4 ○ 0 ○+50 ○+14 3勝 3敗 0分
新潟 六段 本間 村上 修 不戦 竹田 菅原 +18
16. 福地 啓介 福地 ○+ 4 ×- 2 ×-16 ○+34 ○+12 ×-32 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 三段 野田 山崎 大池 永 村上 菱山 0
17. 田山 翼 田山 ○+14 ×-36 ○+16 ×- 2 ×-12 ○+16 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 二段 菱山 清信 渡辺 板垣 山崎 落合 - 4
17. 高橋 永 永 ○+34 ×-46 ×-12 ×-34 ○+ 8 ○+46 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 岩倉 白井 菱山 福地 池田 渡辺 - 4
19. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ○+ 2 ○+ 2 ×-38 ×- 8 ○+12 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 中野 福地 龍見 末國 田山 石川 -36
20. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ○+60 ×-24 ○+38 ×- 2 ×- 2 ×- 6 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 六段 北島 菅原 山崎 上倉 末國 岩倉 +64
21. 野田 敏達 野田 ×- 4 ○+40 ×- 8 ×-12 ×-44 ○+62 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 六段 福地 竹田 三屋 中野 岩倉 北島 +34
22. 菅原 清志 菅原 ○+52 ○+24 ×- 4 ×-24 ×-26 ×-14 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 池田 龍見 白井 本間 中野 長尾 + 8
23. 高橋 修 修 ×-24 ×- 8 ○+ 4 ○+38 ×-18 ×-22 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 大池 渡辺 長尾 池田 三屋 村上 -30
24. 落合 直文 落合 ○+ 6 ×-44 ×-30 ×-20 ○+64 ×-16 2勝 4敗 0分
栃木 1級 竹田 本間 石川 渡辺 北島 田山 -40
25. 池田 篤彦 池田 ×-52 ○+34 ×-10 ×-38 ×- 8 ○+10 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 菅原 橋本 板垣 修 永 竹田 -64
26. 渡辺 敬一 渡辺 ×-30 ○+ 8 ×-16 ○+20 ×-42 ×-46 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 白井 修 田山 落合 菱山 永 -106
27. 竹田 恭子 竹田 ×- 6 ×-40 △ 0 ○+40 ×-50 ×-10 1勝 4敗 1分
神奈川 四段 落合 野田 岩倉 橋本 長尾 池田 -66
28. 橋本 千宙 橋本 ×-44 ×-34 ○ 0 ×-40 × 0 × 0 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 2級 三屋 池田 不戦 竹田 不戦 不戦 -118
29. 北島 啓吾 北島 ×-60 ○ 0 ×-58 ×-56 ×-64 ×-62 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 龍見 不戦 末國 岩倉 落合 野田 -300
小学生部門
1. 奈良 颯馬 奈良 ○+64 ○+64 ○+50 ○+14 ○+64 ○+18 ○+14 7勝 0敗 0分
茨城 1級 近誠 川辺 野侑 小山 志田 伊孝 鈴源 +288
2. 野田 侑那 野侑 ○+32 ○+42 ×-50 ×-30 ○+14 ○+10 ○+24 5勝 2敗 0分 2級昇級
東京 3級 川辺 佐優 奈良 星圭 近史 小山 志田 +42
3. 出浦 大誠 出浦 ○+22 △ 0 ×-18 ○+22 ×-24 ○+64 ○+34 4勝 2敗 1分 3級昇級
埼玉 4級 近史 村夏 星圭 鈴源 小山 和田 川辺 +100
4. 小山 東悟 小山 ○+30 ○+18 ○+ 8 ×-14 ○+24 ×-10 △ 0 4勝 2敗 1分
神奈川 4級 佐優 星圭 志田 奈良 出浦 野侑 伊孝 +56
5. 志田 悠成 志田 ○+12 ○+40 ×- 8 ○+40 ×-64 ○+52 ×-24 4勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 5級 伊孝 鈴源 小山 近史 奈良 星圭 野侑 +48
6. 鈴木 源 鈴源 ○ 0 ×-40 ○+34 ×-22 ○+16 ○+28 ×-14 4勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 2級 不戦 志田 重本 出浦 村夏 川辺 奈良 + 2
7. 伊藤 孝太郎 伊孝 ×-12 ×- 2 ○+64 ○+28 ○+64 ×-18 △ 0 3勝 3敗 1分
神奈川 1級 志田 重本 近誠 村夏 星圭 奈良 小山 +124
8. 村上 夏希 村夏 ○+18 △ 0 ×-46 ×-28 ×-16 ○ 0 ○+36 3勝 3敗 1分
東京 5級 重本 出浦 近史 伊孝 鈴源 不戦 星圭 -36
9. 近藤 史織 近史 ×-22 ○+30 ○+46 ×-40 ×-14 ○+28 ×-40 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 出浦 和田 村夏 志田 野侑 近誠 佐優 -12
10. 佐藤 優羽 佐優 ×-30 ×-42 ×-12 ○ 0 ×- 2 ○+12 ○+40 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 小山 野侑 和田 不戦 近誠 重本 近史 -34
11. 重本 真宏 重本 ×-18 ○+ 2 ×-34 ○+42 ×-18 ×-12 ○ 0 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 村夏 伊孝 鈴源 和田 川辺 佐優 不戦 -38
12. 星 圭治 星圭 ○+30 ×-18 ○+18 ○+30 ×-64 ×-52 ×-36 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 3級 和田 小山 出浦 野侑 伊孝 志田 村夏 -92
13. 川辺 有哉 川辺 ×-32 ×-64 ○ 0 ○+22 ○+18 ×-28 ×-34 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 野侑 奈良 不戦 近誠 重本 鈴源 出浦 -118
14. 近藤 誠悟 近誠 ×-64 ○ 0 ×-64 ×-22 ○+ 2 ×-28 ○+18 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 奈良 不戦 伊孝 川辺 佐優 近史 和田 -158
15. 和田 宙大 和田 ×-30 ×-30 ○+12 ×-42 ○ 0 ×-64 ×-18 2勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 3級 星圭 近史 佐優 重本 不戦 出浦 近誠 -172
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/~nakaji/napp/
|