1. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ×-10 ○+18 ○+20 ○+32 ○+22 ○+ 6 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 五段 桂 左右 栗原 大郷 大森 清信 +88
2. 清信 健太 清信 ○+14 ○+32 ○+ 4 ○+ 8 ○+ 6 ×- 6 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 五段 田山 板垣 大郷 桂 福地 三屋 +58
3. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ○+ 2 ×-32 ○+ 4 ○+48 ○+ 2 ○+16 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 四段 龍見 清信 和泉 山崎 大池 高橋 +40
4. 阿部 由羅 阿部 ○+10 ×-10 ○+ 4 ○+12 ○+16 ○+ 6 5勝 1敗 0分
東関東 三段 岩倉 大森 腰野 後藤 左右 福地 +38
5. 福地 啓介 福地 ○+ 2 ○+24 ○+56 ○+ 6 ×- 6 ×- 6 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 三段 腰野 早坂 山崎 大森 清信 阿部 +76
6. 大池 芳法 大池 ×- 2 ○+12 ○+16 ○+ 6 ×- 2 ○+36 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 佐谷 池田 野田 菱山 板垣 馬渕 +66
7. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+16 ○+10 ○+44 ×- 6 ×-22 ○+18 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 六段 菱山 阿部 佐谷 福地 三屋 野田 +60
8. 左右田 駿 左右 ○+ 8 ×-18 ○+24 ○+14 ×-16 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 野田 三屋 滝川 石川 阿部 菱山 +18
9. 石川 明 石川 ○+ 6 ×-20 ○+ 2 ×-14 ○+ 6 ○+ 4 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 四段 高橋 山崎 早坂 左右 岩倉 桂 -16
10. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ○+14 ○+20 ×-56 ×-48 ○+10 ○+14 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 四段 池田 石川 福地 板垣 田山 土屋 -46
11. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+ 2 △ 0 ×-44 ×-24 ○+42 ○+26 3勝 2敗 1分
神奈川 六段 大池 桂 大森 土屋 和泉 大郷 + 2
12. 高橋 永 高橋 ×- 6 ×- 2 ○+28 ○+ 8 ○+18 ×-16 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 石川 田山 池田 栗原 桂 板垣 +30
13. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-16 ○+20 ○+24 ×- 6 ○+ 8 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 大森 岩倉 龍見 大池 土屋 左右 +24
14. 栗原 在 栗原 ○+40 ×- 4 ×-20 ×- 8 ○+ 4 ○+ 4 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 滝川 大郷 三屋 高橋 腰野 龍見 +16
15. 野田 敏達 野田 ×- 8 ○+ 2 ×-16 ○+12 ○+42 ×-18 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 六段 左右 和泉 大池 龍見 後藤 大森 +14
16. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ×-10 ×-20 ○+ 8 ○+16 ×- 6 ○+ 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 阿部 菱山 中澤 滝川 石川 田山 - 6
17. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ×-10 ×-26 ○+20 ○+20 ○+12 ×-36 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 後藤 龍見 渡辺 腰野 大郷 大池 -20
17. 滝川 光明 滝川 ×-40 ○+28 ×-24 ×-16 ○+30 ○+ 2 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 三段 栗原 渡辺 左右 岩倉 早坂 後藤 -20
19. 土屋 諒輔 土屋 △ 0 ○+20 ×-12 ○+24 ×- 8 ×-14 2勝 3敗 1分
神奈川 五段 和泉 後藤 桂 佐谷 菱山 山崎 +10
20. 桂 央年 桂 ○+10 △ 0 ○+12 ×- 8 ×-18 ×- 4 2勝 3敗 1分
東京 二段 三屋 佐谷 土屋 清信 高橋 石川 - 8
21. 和泉 貴士 和泉 △ 0 ×- 2 ×- 4 ○+ 8 ×-42 ○+22 2勝 3敗 1分
茨城 四段 土屋 野田 板垣 中澤 佐谷 腰野 -18
22. 池田 篤彦 池田 ×-14 ×-12 ×-28 ○+46 ×- 2 ○+30 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 山崎 大池 高橋 渡辺 龍見 中澤 +20
23. 早坂 敏江 早坂 ○+12 ×-24 ×- 2 ×-12 ×-30 ○+64 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 三段 中澤 福地 石川 田山 滝川 渡辺 + 8
24. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ×- 2 ○+26 ×-24 ×-12 ○+ 2 ×- 4 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 六段 板垣 馬渕 菱山 野田 池田 栗原 -14
25. 大郷 卓 大郷 ○+38 ○+ 4 ×- 4 ×-32 ×-12 ×-26 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 渡辺 栗原 清信 三屋 馬渕 佐谷 -32
26. 田山 翼 田山 ×-14 ○+ 2 ×-24 ○+12 ×-10 ×- 6 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 清信 高橋 後藤 早坂 山崎 岩倉 -40
27. 後藤 雅宏 後藤 ○+10 ×-20 ○+24 ×-12 ×-42 ×- 2 2勝 4敗 0分
北関東 四段 馬渕 土屋 田山 阿部 野田 滝川 -42
28. 腰野 和彦 腰野 ×- 2 ○+18 ×- 4 ×-20 ×- 4 ×-22 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 三段 福地 中澤 阿部 馬渕 栗原 和泉 -34
29. 中澤 純一 中澤 ×-12 ×-18 ×- 8 ×- 8 ○+ 2 ×-30 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 二段 早坂 腰野 岩倉 和泉 渡辺 池田 -74
30. 渡辺 敬一 渡辺 ×-38 ×-28 ×-20 ×-46 ×- 2 ×-64 0勝 6敗 0分
東京 二段 大郷 滝川 馬渕 池田 中澤 早坂 -198
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|