メガハウスオープン
2009/03/29
1. 田中 厚志 田厚 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 6勝 0敗 0分 (王座戦出場権, 四段の権利)
静岡 二段 下之 後雅 鵜野 大池 加納 大清 + 6
2. 大清水 崇典 大清 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 5勝 1敗 0分 (王座戦出場権)
五段 西村 沖 大森 武村 武石 田厚 + 4
3. 武石 拓也 武石 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 5勝 1敗 0分 (王座戦出場権, 三段の権利)
東京 二段 笠井 勇気 登坂 不戦 大清 加納 + 4
4. 加納 英祐 加納 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 4勝 2敗 0分 (王座戦出場権)
三段 勇人 小俊 荒木 不戦 田厚 武石 + 2
5. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 5勝 1敗 0分 (王座戦出場権)
神奈川 五段 菅沼 代田 大清 西村 戸田 佐紘 + 4
5. 武村 治輝 武村 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 5勝 1敗 0分 (王座戦出場権, 二段の権利)
東京 1級 瀧川 川端 鈴木 大清 陣内 藍原 + 4
5. 宮下 直人 宮下 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 5勝 1敗 0分 (王座戦出場権)
二段 不戦 大康 大池 腰野 沖 登坂 + 4
5. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 5勝 1敗 0分 (王座戦出場権)
神奈川 二段 和泉 佐哲 大康 佐竹 荒木 大池 + 4
9. 大池 芳法 大池 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 4勝 2敗 0分
愛知 三段 佐竹 加譲 宮下 田厚 石橋 三屋 + 2
9. 登坂 秀規 登坂 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 三段 篠原 梅沢 武石 勇人 舟崎 宮下 + 2
9. 佐藤 紘一郎 佐紘 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 渡敬 藍原 佐脇 大川 漆原 大森 + 2
9. 藍原 重朗 藍原 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 二段 中山 佐紘 篠原 吉田 梅沢 武村 + 2
9. 荒木 健太郎 荒木 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 五段 石井 大川 加納 宮田 三屋 渡敬 + 2
9. 梅沢 佳紀 梅沢 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 四段 倉地 登坂 田智 佐脇 藍原 小俊 + 2
9. 篠原 千明 篠原 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分 (初段の権利)
東京 1級 登坂 倉地 藍原 笠井 腰野 鈴木 + 2
9. 鵜野 敏宏 鵜野 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
滋賀 三段 小慧 和泉 田厚 陣内 金耕 漆原 + 2
9. 佐脇 裕輔 佐脇 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
埼玉 四段 田俊 笠井 佐紘 梅沢 後雅 佐竹 + 2
9. 大川 陽 大川 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
五段 金耕 荒木 森 佐紘 菅沼 舟崎 + 2
9. 倉地 隆行 倉地 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
埼玉 四段 梅沢 篠原 勇気 森 西村 沖 + 2
9. 戸田 智也 戸田 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
四段 漆原 渡英 金耕 小俊 大森 田俊 + 2
9. 陣内 亮 陣内 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 4勝 2敗 0分
愛知 初段 不戦 下之 加譲 鵜野 武村 奥田 + 2
22. 沖 洋 沖 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
初段 芳賀 大清 瀧川 奥田 宮下 倉地 0
22. 佐竹 庸介 佐竹 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
三段 大池 大浩 後雅 三屋 川端 佐脇 0
22. 小林 俊次郎 小俊 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 初段 森 加納 高野 戸田 加譲 梅沢 0
22. 漆原 慶久 漆原 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
大阪 二段 戸田 高野 吉田 田俊 佐紘 鵜野 0
22. 鈴木 裕太 鈴木 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 二段 岡弥 奥田 武村 舟崎 和泉 篠原 0
22. 田中 俊太郎 田俊 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 佐脇 田智 渡敬 漆原 宮田 戸田 0
22. 奥田 強 奥田 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 四段 舟崎 鈴木 石橋 沖 小信 陣内 0
22. 舟崎 博 舟崎 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
富山 初段 奥田 岡弥 代田 鈴木 登坂 大川 0
22. 渡辺 敬一 渡敬 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 佐紘 中山 田俊 田智 吉田 荒木 0
22. 和泉 貴士 和泉 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 三段 三屋 鵜野 腰野 佐哲 鈴木 岡弥 0
22. 西村 達幸 西村 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分 (1級の権利)
神奈川 大清 芳賀 川端 大森 倉地 大浩 0
22. 後藤 雅宏 後雅 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
二段 佐哲 田厚 佐竹 大康 佐脇 代田 0
22. 加藤 譲 加譲 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 腰野 大池 陣内 大浩 小俊 中山 0
22. 腰野 和彦 腰野 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 加譲 小慧 和泉 宮下 篠原 宮田 0
22. 川端 誠司 川端 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 三段 小信 武村 西村 芳賀 佐竹 渡英 0
22. 大内 康裕 大康 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 三段 大浩 宮下 三屋 後雅 下之 金耕 0
22. 菅沼 良行 菅沼 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
岐阜 二段 大森 石橋 小信 代田 大川 勇気 0
22. 石橋 卓也 石橋 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
三段 代田 菅沼 奥田 瀧川 大池 田智 0
22. 芳賀 一寿 芳賀 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 3勝 3敗 0分
岐阜 四段 沖 西村 岡弥 川端 森 吉田 0
41. 代田 泰斗 代田 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
石橋 大森 舟崎 菅沼 小慧 後雅 - 2
41. 渡辺 英明 渡英 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 吉田 戸田 宮田 中山 石井 川端 - 2
41. 金澤 耕太 金耕 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 初段 大川 石井 戸田 勇気 鵜野 大康 - 2
41. 吉田 泰作 吉田 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
福島 三段 渡英 宮田 漆原 藍原 渡敬 芳賀 - 2
41. 大竹 浩介 大浩 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
茨城 三段 大康 佐竹 下之 加譲 笠井 西村 - 2
41. 田中 智士 田智 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
静岡 2級 勇気 田俊 梅沢 渡敬 勇人 石橋 - 2
41. 川口 勇気 勇気 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
二段 田智 武石 倉地 金耕 佐哲 菅沼 - 2
41. 中山 貴博 中山 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
愛知 二段 藍原 渡敬 笠井 渡英 瀧川 加譲 - 2
41. 宮田 康平 宮田 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 2勝 4敗 0分
京都 初段 高野 吉田 渡英 荒木 田俊 腰野 - 2
41. 笠井 雄太 笠井 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 2勝 4敗 0分
大阪 初段 武石 佐脇 中山 篠原 大浩 石井 - 2
41. 森 高宏 森 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 2勝 4敗 0分
初段 小俊 勇人 大川 倉地 芳賀 小信 - 2
41. 下之園 廣蔵 下之 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 田厚 陣内 大浩 小慧 大康 勇人 - 2
41. 佐藤 哲也 佐哲 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 後雅 三屋 小慧 和泉 勇気 瀧川 - 2
54. 瀧川 光明 瀧川 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 1勝 5敗 0分
静岡 初段 武村 小信 沖 石橋 中山 佐哲 - 4
54. 川口 勇人 勇人 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 1勝 5敗 0分
二段 加納 森 石井 登坂 田智 下之 - 4
54. 岡本 弥尋 岡弥 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 鈴木 舟崎 芳賀 小信 高野 和泉 - 4
54. 小林 信 小信 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 1勝 5敗 0分
千葉 1級 川端 瀧川 菅沼 岡弥 奥田 森 - 4
54. 石井 清隆 石井 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 1勝 5敗 0分
千葉 初段 荒木 金耕 勇人 高野 渡英 笠井 - 4
54. 高野 聡史 高野 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ○+ 1 1勝 5敗 0分
初段 宮田 漆原 小俊 石井 岡弥 小慧 - 4
60. 小林 慧 小慧 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 ×- 1 0勝 6敗 0分
東京 初段 鵜野 腰野 佐哲 下之 代田 高野 - 6
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|