1. 井本 渉 井本 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 6勝 0敗 0分
神奈川 三段 松本 和泉 拓海 岩田 野田 矢部 0
2. 矢部 優真 矢部 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 四段 佐々 香取 渡辺 山崎 馬渕 井本 0
2. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 三段 西村 長島 金澤 繁信 矢部 野田 0
4. 野田 敏達 野田 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 田嶋 榎本 神田 甲川 井本 馬渕 0
5. 吉田 繁信 繁信 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 5勝 1敗 0分
近畿 二段 向井 秋田 香川 馬渕 池田 笠井 0
5. 長島 和人 長島 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 5勝 1敗 0分
茨城 四段 石川 馬渕 大内 香取 香川 大地 0
5. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 四段 鈴木 田中 大地 矢部 石川 高橋 0
5. 大坪 将之 大坪 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 5勝 1敗 0分
近畿 二段 笠井 吉川 佐野 渡辺 金澤 佐々 0
9. 佐々木 惣平 佐々 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 4勝 2敗 0分
北海道 七段 矢部 坂江 安島 鈴木 和泉 大坪 0
9. 北野 大地 大地 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 4勝 2敗 0分
北関東 四段 坂江 梅沢 山崎 学 甲川 長島 0
9. 笠井 雄太 笠井 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 4勝 2敗 0分
近畿 初段 大坪 学 甲川 信 岩倉 繁信 0
9. 高橋 永 高橋 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 岩倉 中西 秋田 森 岩田 山崎 0
9. 香川 陽一 香川 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
北関東 三段 大内 竹信 繁信 菅沼 長島 泰作 0
9. 和泉 貴士 和泉 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 四段 松谷 井本 泰作 林 佐々 漆原 0
9. 甲川 聡 甲川 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
中部 三段 藤田 佐野 笠井 野田 大地 河脇 0
9. 岩田 浩幸 岩田 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 五段 大前 岡崎 森 井本 高橋 大内 0
9. 坂江 哲 坂江 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
近畿 四段 大地 佐々 梅沢 田中 鈴木 拓海 0
9. 池田 篤彦 池田 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 森 腰野 倉橋 拓海 繁信 松本 0
9. 倉橋 哲史 倉橋 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
東関東 三段 菅原 拓海 池田 吉川 榎本 金澤 0
9. 松谷 信平 松谷 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 和泉 松本 岡崎 金澤 田嶋 香取 0
9. 菅沼 良行 菅沼 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
中部 三段 拓海 菅原 濱元 香川 佐野 石川 0
9. 竹信 航介 竹信 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 4勝 2敗 0分
北海道 三段 河脇 香川 石川 東條 学 岩倉 0
23. 金澤 耕太 金澤 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 二段 中西 岩倉 馬渕 松谷 大坪 倉橋 0
23. 北野 拓海 拓海 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 三段 菅沼 倉橋 井本 池田 向井 坂江 0
23. 石川 明 石川 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 長島 西村 竹信 神田 山崎 菅沼 0
23. 松本 誠 松本 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 二段 井本 松谷 腰野 安島 渡辺 池田 0
23. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 高橋 金澤 中村 榎本 笠井 竹信 0
23. 香取 通浩 香取 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 四段 梅沢 矢部 田中 長島 中西 松谷 0
23. 大内 康裕 大内 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 香川 河脇 長島 中村 林 岩田 0
23. 吉田 泰作 泰作 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東北 三段 岡崎 大前 和泉 濱元 神田 香川 0
23. 漆原 和博 漆原 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
北関東 三段 林 奥田 藤田 岡崎 森 和泉 0
23. 渡辺 敬一 渡辺 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 藤井 安島 矢部 大坪 松本 濱元 0
23. 中西 一樹 中西 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
近畿 二段 金澤 高橋 西村 奥田 香取 岡崎 0
23. 鈴木 隆広 鈴木 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東海 三段 山崎 信 前島 佐々 坂江 田嶋 0
23. 秋田 拓馬 秋田 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 三段 中村 繁信 高橋 向井 大前 佐野 0
23. 榎本 浩之 榎本 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東海 四段 長谷 野田 田嶋 岩倉 倉橋 向井 0
23. 安島 裕次 安島 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東北 三段 前島 渡辺 佐々 松本 東條 神田 0
23. 中村 創 中村 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
九州 二段 秋田 向井 岩倉 大内 前島 学 0
23. 奥田 強 奥田 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 四段 神田 漆原 学 中西 腰野 林 0
23. 菅原 清志 菅原 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 初段 倉橋 菅沼 大前 佐野 吉川 森 0
41. 森 高宏 森 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
近畿 二段 池田 濱元 岩田 高橋 漆原 菅原 0
41. 佐野 秀和 佐野 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
近畿 三段 東條 甲川 大坪 菅原 菅沼 秋田 0
41. 小林 学 学 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 二段 吉川 笠井 奥田 大地 竹信 中村 0
41. 向井 大輔 向井 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東海 二段 繁信 中村 河脇 秋田 拓海 榎本 0
41. 神田 吉浩 神田 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
新潟 四段 奥田 林 野田 石川 泰作 安島 0
41. 岡崎 太一 岡崎 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東北 初段 泰作 岩田 松谷 漆原 藤井 中西 0
41. 林 伸孝 林 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
中部 初段 漆原 神田 東條 和泉 大内 奥田 0
41. 河脇 一生 河脇 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
中四国 3級 竹信 大内 向井 西村 田中 甲川 0
41. 田嶋 寿之 田嶋 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
九州 2級 野田 長谷 榎本 前島 松谷 鈴木 0
41. 濱元 一洋 濱元 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
近畿 三段 腰野 森 菅沼 泰作 信 渡辺 0
41. 田中 道子 田中 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
北関東 三段 信 山崎 香取 坂江 河脇 梅沢 0
41. 吉川 千秋 吉川 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東海 二段 学 大坪 長谷 倉橋 菅原 藤井 0
41. 西村 明朗 西村 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
近畿 初段 馬渕 石川 中西 河脇 長谷 前島 0
41. 腰野 和彦 腰野 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 濱元 池田 松本 藤田 奥田 信 0
41. 東條 淳 東條 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
近畿 四段 佐野 藤田 林 竹信 安島 大前 0
56. 大前 佳宏 大前 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 1勝 5敗 0分
九州 1級 岩田 泰作 菅原 長谷 秋田 東條 0
56. 前島 十三子 前島 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 1勝 5敗 0分
東海 三段 安島 藤井 鈴木 田嶋 中村 西村 0
56. 小林 信 信 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 1勝 5敗 0分
東関東 初段 田中 鈴木 藤井 笠井 濱元 腰野 0
56. 藤井 宏一 藤井 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 × 0 1勝 5敗 0分
中四国 初段 渡辺 前島 信 梅沢 岡崎 吉川 0
56. 梅沢 志帆 梅沢 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 × 0 1勝 5敗 0分
新潟 1級 香取 大地 坂江 藤井 藤田 田中 0
56. 長谷川 敏 長谷 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 ○ 0 1勝 5敗 0分
東海 初段 榎本 田嶋 吉川 大前 西村 藤田 0
62. 藤田 敏子 藤田 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 × 0 0勝 6敗 0分
東海 4級 甲川 東條 漆原 腰野 梅沢 長谷 0
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|