日本オセロ連盟レーティング
ランキング
大会一覧
氏名
地域
全て
北海道
東北
北関東
東関東
茨城
東京
神奈川
新潟
東海
中部
近畿・北陸
兵庫
中四国
九州・沖縄
なし
その他
段級位
全て
九段
八段
七段
六段
五段
四段
三段
二段
初段
1級
2級
3級
4級
5級
6級
7級
なし
順位
氏名
段級位
地区
レート
101
小松 奏晴
三段
東関東
1259
102
香西 哲武
四段
近畿・北陸
1258
103
亀本 修
五段
中四国
1258
104
岡田 純一
東京
1258
105
宮川 敬吾
三段
中部
1253
106
奥平 芙弓
五段
中部
1253
107
梅田 優和
三段
北関東
1251
108
大坪 将之
三段
九州・沖縄
1251
109
恩田 陽
三段
神奈川
1250
110
黒木 勇太
三段
九州・沖縄
1246
111
下茂 拓也
三段
九州・沖縄
1243
112
岩倉 広明
五段
東京
1241
113
佐野 薫
四段
近畿・北陸
1241
114
出浦 大誠
二段
北関東
1241
115
龍見 有希子
六段
東京
1238
116
吉田 繁信
二段
近畿・北陸
1236
117
宮坂 清貴
五段
近畿・北陸
1236
118
吉野 透
三段
兵庫
1235
119
河原林 宏治
二段
神奈川
1233
120
五十部 真樹
四段
東関東
1232
121
竹信 航介
四段
北海道
1229
122
髙橋 永
四段
東京
1226
123
柴田 斗慎
二段
兵庫
1222
124
奥平 晶大
三段
中部
1219
125
北島 秀樹
七段
東京
1219
126
瀧澤 信行
六段
茨城
1219
127
伊藤 一流
三段
近畿・北陸
1216
128
松澤 篤
三段
神奈川
1216
129
富田 陽
二段
神奈川
1215
130
松本 裕之
五段
中部
1214
131
成谷 允
四段
神奈川
1211
132
岩田 浩幸
五段
東京
1210
133
小野 泰河
二段
東海
1210
134
新井 淑子
初段
神奈川
1209
135
前川 侑輝
三段
中四国
1207
136
大石 健剛
三段
中四国
1206
137
板垣 賢一
四段
神奈川
1204
138
藍原 重朗
四段
新潟
1204
139
佐野 丈一郎
二段
東関東
1204
140
乗光 歩
五段
近畿・北陸
1202
141
小塚 勝彦
五段
東京
1202
142
川副 央恭
三段
中部
1201
143
宮崎 徹
五段
近畿・北陸
1200
144
佐藤 久和
四段
東北
1199
145
蒲生 智郷
二段
兵庫
1197
146
浅川 拓也
三段
東海
1195
147
杉山 圭右
二段
東関東
1194
148
高橋 里美
五段
北海道
1191
149
山下 輝心
三段
近畿・北陸
1190
150
和泉 貴士
四段
茨城
1189
151
谷田 邦彦
七段
東京
1188
152
石橋 卓也
三段
近畿・北陸
1188
153
星 央子
六段
東京
1186
154
室田 翔
二段
近畿・北陸
1186
155
鈴木 悠斗
二段
神奈川
1181
156
平野 登寛
二段
近畿・北陸
1180
157
長島 孝陽
五段
近畿・北陸
1180
158
長谷川 武
五段
北関東
1179
159
北島 諒也
四段
東京
1178
160
豊田 博史
初段
中四国
1178
161
新納 裕樹
二段
東京
1176
162
高橋 勝利
二段
東関東
1175
163
山中 真美
六段
中部
1172
164
島元 理功
初段
兵庫
1172
165
土屋 諒輔
五段
東京
1172
166
末松 亮助
二段
東京
1172
167
田丸 暁理
初段
東北
1169
168
北村 桃奈
四段
茨城
1169
169
松谷 篤
三段
東京
1169
170
佐藤 湊人
二段
東関東
1167
171
山崎 宏平
四段
北海道
1166
172
黒田 壱
二段
近畿・北陸
1165
173
岡林 満美
三段
北海道
1165
174
菅原 清志
二段
神奈川
1165
175
賀定 大智
初段
兵庫
1165
176
奥田 強
四段
東関東
1165
177
浜元 一洋
三段
近畿・北陸
1163
178
金子 輝
二段
東京
1162
179
加藤子 雄飛
三段
中部
1160
180
藤本 健太
初段
東海
1159
181
山口 智生
三段
神奈川
1158
182
菅原 美紗
六段
東北
1157
183
石田 蓮
二段
東京
1157
184
渡辺 拓馬
1級
北関東
1155
185
高 裕敬
二段
東京
1154
186
常葉 建
二段
東海
1152
187
石田 和暁
二段
東京
1152
188
後 秀明
三段
中四国
1151
189
金澤 耕太
二段
北関東
1149
190
原田 祥多
二段
近畿・北陸
1147
191
神田 吉浩
四段
新潟
1145
192
大内 康裕
三段
東京
1145
193
原 壮輔
二段
近畿・北陸
1144
194
真保 天
初段
新潟
1140
195
傍嶋 大地
四段
中部
1140
196
柴田 涼
二段
東京
1138
197
安達 俊がい
二段
神奈川
1138
198
古澤 豊樹
二段
東京
1137
199
川合 仁
二段
北関東
1135
200
中島 駿
初段
北関東
1134
«
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
…
›
»
101 - 200 全988件中
最終集計日
2024-05-04
出場期間
直近3年
全て
©Japan Othello Association All rights reserved.