■ 小学生の部
○決勝
優勝 石井 宏和 三段 ○永井
準優勝 永井 真 初段 ×石宏
○3位決定戦
3位 杉山 智之 二段 ○平木
4位 平木 達也 1級 ×杉智
○予選(引き分けあり)
1. 石井 宏和 石宏 ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ 10勝 0敗 0分
東京 三段 上脇 関口 小拓 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢
2. 永井 真 永井 ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ 10勝 0敗 0分
静岡 初段 中野 上脇 関口 小拓 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐
3. 杉山 智之 杉智 ○ ○ ○ ○ △ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ 9勝 0敗 1分
愛知 二段 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋
4. 平木 達也 平木 ○ ○ ○ △ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ 9勝 0敗 1分
大阪 1級 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇
5. 村松 大嗣 村松 ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ × ○ ○ ○ ○ 9勝 1敗 0分
静岡 3級 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋 能葵 中野
6. 室井 龍介 室井 × ○ ○ ○ × × ○ △ ○ ○ 6勝 3敗 1分
静岡 3級 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋 能葵
6. 中野 譲 中野 × ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ ○ △ × × 6勝 3敗 1分
東京 1級 永井 川岸 大森 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松
6. 深谷 有興 深谷 × × × ○ ○ ○ ○ △ ○ ○ 6勝 3敗 1分
栃木 初段 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇 関口
6. 伊勢田 尚平 伊勢 ○ ○ ○ △ × ○ × ○ ○ × 6勝 3敗 1分
兵庫 二段 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松 室井 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏
10. 大森 敬太 大森 ○ ○ × ○ × ○ ○ × × ○ 6勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇 関口 小拓 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝
10. 稲垣 雄基 稲垣 ○ × ○ ○ × × × ○ ○ ○ 6勝 4敗 0分
東京 2級 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇 関口 小拓
10. 生駒 好香 生好 ○ × ○ × ○ ○ ○ ○ × × 6勝 4敗 0分
東京 山添 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇 関口 小拓 高田 小主 松翼
13. 石井 里佳 石里 × ○ × △ ○ ○ ○ × ○ × 5勝 4敗 1分
東京 1級 小拓 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将 山添
14. 小早川 主税 小主 ○ × ○ ○ × × × ○ ○ × 5勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 1級 室井 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸 大森 生好 清翔
15. 松本 翼 松翼 × × × △ ○ × × ○ ○ ○ 4勝 5敗 1分
千葉 初段 村松 室井 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸 大森 生好
16. 川岸 麻那 川岸 ○ × ○ × ○ × ○ × × × 4勝 6敗 0分
神奈川 2級 能葵 中野 上脇 関口 小拓 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤
16. 能丸 将 能将 ○ ○ × × × ○ × × × ○ 4勝 6敗 0分
神奈川 2級 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松 室井 杉智 石里 岩井
16. 高田 千里 高田 × × ○ × × ○ × × ○ ○ 4勝 6敗 0分
東京 4級 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸 大森 生好 清翔 生早
16. 関口 哲 関口 ○ × × ○ ○ × ○ × × × 4勝 6敗 0分
埼玉 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸 大森 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷
16. 大屋 優 大屋 × ○ ○ ○ ○ × × × × × 4勝 6敗 0分
東京 大森 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松 室井 杉智
21. 山添 大地 山添 × ○ ○ × × × × △ × ○ 3勝 6敗 1分
神奈川 1級 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松 室井 杉智 石里
21. 小早川 拓馬 小拓 ○ ○ × × × × × ○ △ × 3勝 6敗 1分
神奈川 3級 石里 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸 大森 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣
21. 金藤 康朗 金藤 ○ × × × △ × ○ × × ○ 3勝 6敗 1分
大阪 2級 深谷 平木 村松 室井 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸
24. 能丸 葵 能葵 × × × ○ ○ ○ × × × × 3勝 7敗 0分
神奈川 2級 川岸 大森 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松 室井
24. 宇佐美 桜香 宇佐 × ○ × × ○ × × ○ × × 3勝 7敗 0分
東京 2級 稲垣 深谷 平木 村松 室井 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏 永井
26. 生駒 早香 生早 × × × × × × ○ ○ △ × 2勝 7敗 1分
東京 2級 伊勢 能将 山添 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇 関口 小拓 高田
27. 清水 翔子 清翔 × × × × × ○ × × × ○ 2勝 8敗 0分
東京 能将 山添 大屋 能葵 中野 上脇 関口 小拓 高田 小主
27. 佐藤 孝人 佐孝 × × × × × ○ × × ○ × 2勝 8敗 0分
東京 平木 村松 室井 杉智 石里 岩井 石宏 永井 川岸 大森
29. 岩井 彩花 岩井 × × × × × × × × × × 0勝10敗 0分
東京 3級 関口 小拓 高田 小主 松翼 佐孝 金藤 宇佐 伊勢 能将
29. 上脇 愛菜 上脇 × × × × × × × × × × 0勝10敗 0分
東京 石宏 永井 川岸 大森 生好 清翔 生早 稲垣 深谷 平木
|