【インターミディエイト部門】
1. 永松 良太 永良 ○49 ○58 ○35 ○35 ○36 ○52 6勝 0敗 0分
東京 三段 小慧 佐裕 川勇 井渉 谷美 塚和 385.00 265
2. 井本 渉 井渉 ○35 ○50 ○32 ×29 ○37 ○40 5勝 1敗 0分 →初段権利取得
神奈川 1級 谷美 渡敬 塚和 永良 大浩 加富 367.00 223
3. 谷澤 美里 谷美 ×29 ○51 ○42 ○46 ×28 ○36 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 初段 井渉 大康 時優 川勇 永良 大浩 370.00 232
4. 塚本 和磨 塚和 ○55 ○41 ×32 ○32 ○42 ×12 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 井健 時優 井渉 大浩 川元 永良 364.00 214
5. 時 優瑚 時優 ○51 ×23 ×22 ○42 ○54 ○41 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 初段 滝光 塚和 谷美 佐竜 佐洋 岩広 353.00 233
6. 田中 周 田周 ○45 ×32 ○35 ×26 ○47 ○37 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 時秀 川元 梅悠 加富 小学 佐裕 324.00 222
7. 加藤 富寛 加富 ×27 ○46 ○35 ○38 ○44 ×24 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 二段 小学 川勇 佐竜 田周 川勇 井渉 322.00 214
8. 川口 元気 川元 ○42 ○32 ×29 ○33 ×22 ○35 4勝 2敗 0分
埼玉 二段 佐竜 田周 大浩 小学 塚和 渡敬 307.00 193
9. 岩倉 広明 岩広 × 1 ○32 ○53 ○55 ○33 ×23 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 梅悠 不戦 川勇 佐裕 渡敬 時優 299.00 197
10. 川口 勇人 川勇 ○61 ○34 ×29 ×18 ×20 ○46 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 二段 大敦 梅悠 永良 谷美 加富 小学 334.00 208
11. 大竹 浩介 大浩 ○37 ○44 ○35 ×32 ×27 ×28 3勝 3敗 0分
福島 三段 川勇 小学 川元 塚和 井渉 谷美 323.00 203
12. 佐藤 竜 佐竜 ×22 ○40 ×29 ×22 ○43 ○50 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 初段 川元 小出 加富 時優 大敦 時秀 320.00 206
13. 渡辺 敬一 渡敬 ○33 ×14 ○36 ○32 ×31 ×29 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 大康 井渉 大敦 梅悠 岩広 川元 295.00 175
14. 佐藤 裕貴 佐裕 ○45 × 6 ○43 × 9 ○37 ×27 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 佐洋 永良 滝光 岩広 時秀 田周 293.00 167
15. 井手 健之 井健 × 9 ×30 ○50 ×20 ○41 ○36 3勝 3敗 0分
愛知 1級 塚和 大敦 小出 時秀 川勇 大康 270.00 186
16. 大野 敦子 大敦 × 3 ○34 ×28 ○39 ×21 ○38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 川勇 井健 渡敬 小慧 佐竜 滝光 253.00 163
17. 佐野 洋子 佐洋 ×19 ×23 ○38 ○40 ×10 ○34.5 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 佐裕 時秀 大康 滝光 時優 小慧 248.50 164.5
18. 梅村 悠二 梅悠 ○63 ×30 ×29 ×32 ×14 ○32 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 岩広 川勇 田周 渡敬 大康 不戦 308.00 200
19. 大内 康裕 大康 ×31 ×13 ×26 ○38 ○50 ×28 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 三段 渡敬 谷美 佐洋 小出 梅悠 井健 288.00 186
20. 小林 学 小学 ○37 ×20 ○44 ×31 ×17 ×18 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 二段 加富 大浩 時秀 川元 田周 川勇 287.00 167
21. 時 秀信 時秀 ×19 ○41 ×20 ○44 ×27 ×14 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 田周 佐洋 小学 井健 佐裕 佐竜 273.00 165
22. 小出 諭 小出 ×32 ×24 ×14 ×26 ○44 ○52 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 不戦 佐竜 井健 大康 小慧 川勇 264.00 192
23. 滝川 光明 滝光 ×13 ○45 ×21 ×24 ○32 ×26 2勝 4敗 0分
静岡 初段 時優 小慧 佐裕 佐洋 不戦 大敦 257.00 161
24. 小林 慧 小慧 ×15 ×19 ○32 ×25 ×20 ×29.5 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 初段 永良 滝光 不戦 大敦 小出 佐洋 242.50 140.5
25. 川口 勇気 川勇 ×27 ×18 ×11 ○32 ×23 ×12 1勝 5敗 0分
埼玉 二段 大浩 加富 岩広 不戦 井健 小出 225.00 123
【ビギナー部門】
1. 小柳 嵩志 小嵩 ○55.5×24 ○51 ○39 ○39 ○53 5勝 1敗 0分 →1級取得
東京 中亮 佐丈 三陽 瀬亮 染真 市裕 393.50 261.5
2. 佐野 丈一郎 佐丈 ○56 ○40 ○43 ○37 ○39 ×25 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 1級 高遼 小嵩 市裕 染真 中亮 三陽 372.00 240
3. 染谷 真吾 染真 ○48 ○38 ○45 ×27 ×25 ○51 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 1級 古直 瀬亮 中竜 佐丈 小嵩 中亮 360.00 234
4. 三戸 陽色 三陽 ○50.5×24 ×13 ○35 ○52 ○39 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 2級 児航 市裕 小嵩 中竜 児健 佐丈 333.50 213.5
5. 瀬在 亮慈 瀬亮 ○47 ×26 ○49 ×25 ×29 ○35 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 1級 田翼 染真 古直 小嵩 市裕 高遼 331.00 211
6. 中西 亮太 中亮 × 8.5○46 ○53 ○53 ×25 ×13 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 2級 小嵩 児健 高遼 市裕 佐丈 染真 330.50 198.5
7. 中西 竜一郎 中竜 ○32 ○43 ×19 ×29 × 9 ○64 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 不戦 田翼 染真 三陽 高遼 児航 310.00 196
8. 市村 裕樹 市裕 ○54 ○40 ×21 ×11 ○35 ×11 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 1級 児健 三陽 佐丈 中亮 瀬亮 小嵩 304.00 172
9. 高田 遼 高遼 × 8 ○32 ×11 ○49.5○55 ×29 3勝 3敗 0分
佐丈 不戦 中亮 児航 中竜 瀬亮 298.50 184.5
10. 田山 翼 田翼 ×17 ×21 ×31 ○32 ○41 ○52 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 4級 瀬亮 中竜 児航 不戦 古直 児健 284.00 194
11. 古田 直樹 古直 ×16 ○39 ×15 ×21 ×23 ○32 2勝 4敗 0分 →5級昇級
東京 6級 染真 児航 瀬亮 児健 田翼 不戦 242.00 146
12. 児玉 健 児健 ×10 ×18 ○32 ○43 ×12 ×12 2勝 4敗 0分
5級 市裕 中亮 不戦 古直 三陽 田翼 229.00 127
13. 児玉 航 児航 ×13.5×25 ○33 ×14.5○32 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 5級 三陽 古直 田翼 高遼 不戦 中竜 220.00 118
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|