1. 時 優瑚 時優 ○47 ○34 ○45 ○42 ○46 ×26 5勝 1敗 0分 →二段昇段
東京 初段 浅拓 梅悠 小諭 腰和 鳴久 岡あ 348.00 240
2. 岡馬 あゆみ 岡あ ×27 ×31 ○40 ○38 ○42 ○38 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 初段 岩広 鳴久 浅拓 梅悠 腰和 時優 330.00 216
3. 鳴海 久俊 鳴久 ×21 ○33 ○46 ○34 ×18 ○40 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 初段 腰和 岡あ 佐洋 市裕 時優 岩広 306.00 192
4. 後 秀明 後秀 ×29 ×25 ○41 ○41.5○45 ○34 4勝 2敗 0分
広島 初段 佐洋 市裕 佐竜 浅拓 岩広 腰和 293.50 215.5
5. 梅村 悠二 梅悠 ○51 ×30 ×31 ×26 ○38 ○34 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 初段 佐竜 時優 腰和 岡あ 小諭 佐洋 324.00 210
6. 腰野 和彦 腰和 ○43 ○34 ○33 ×22 ×22 ×30 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 鳴久 岩広 梅悠 時優 岡あ 後秀 322.00 184
7. 岩倉 広明 岩広 ○37 ×30 ○50 ○34.5×19 ×24 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 岡あ 腰和 市裕 小諭 後秀 鳴久 314.50 194.5
8. 小出 諭 小諭 ○34 ○43 ×19 ×29.5×26 ○38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 市裕 佐洋 時優 岩広 梅悠 佐竜 291.50 189.5
9. 佐野 洋子 佐洋 ○35 ×21 ×18 ×24 ○54 ×30 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 五段 後秀 小諭 鳴久 佐竜 浅拓 梅悠 284.00 182
10. 市村 裕樹 市裕 ×30 ○39 ×14 ×30 ×17 ○40 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 1級 小諭 後秀 岩広 鳴久 佐竜 浅拓 272.00 170
11. 佐藤 竜 佐竜 ×13 ×30.5×23 ○40 ○47 ×26 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 梅悠 浅拓 後秀 佐洋 市裕 小諭 269.50 179.5
12. 浅川 拓也 浅拓 ×17 ○33.5×24 ×22.5×10 ×24 1勝 5敗 0分
千葉 1級 時優 佐竜 岡あ 後秀 佐洋 市裕 245.00 131
【ビギナー部門】
1. 佐野 丈一郎 佐丈 ○44 ○36 ○39 ○41 ○35 ○56 6勝 0敗 0分
東京 1級 児航 長一 高遼 高昇 三陽 田翼 371.00 251
2. 高岡 昇平 高昇 ○49 ○58.5○38 ×23 ○52 ○55 5勝 1敗 0分 →2級昇級
東京 3級 田翼 長隆 三陽 佐丈 赤幸 高遼 395.50 275.5
3. 三戸 陽色 三陽 ○58 ○45 ×26 ○49.5×29 ○50 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 2級 樋奈 高遼 高昇 長一 佐丈 赤幸 377.50 257.5
4. 田山 翼 田翼 ×15 ○51 ○48 ○37 ×31 × 8 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 4級 高昇 樋勝 長一 赤幸 高遼 佐丈 316.00 190
5. 高田 遼 高遼 ○54 ×19 ×25 ○36 ○33 × 9 3勝 3敗 0分
樋勝 三陽 佐丈 古直 田翼 高昇 308.00 176
6. 樋口 勝宏 樋勝 ×10 ×13 ○64 ×25 ○35 ○47 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 4級 高遼 田翼 古直 児航 長隆 樋奈 278.00 194
7. 児玉 航 児航 ×20 ×15 ×12 ○39 ○45 ○38 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 4級 佐丈 赤幸 樋奈 樋勝 古直 長隆 265.00 169
8. 長尾 一樹 長一 ○42 ×28 ×16 ×14.5×31 ○46 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 2級 赤幸 佐丈 田翼 三陽 樋奈 古直 285.50 177.5
9. 長尾 隆志 長隆 ○50 × 5.5×30 ○43 ×29 ×26 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 古直 高昇 赤幸 樋奈 樋勝 児航 279.50 183.5
10. 赤池 幸紀 赤幸 ×22 ○49 ○34 ×27 ×12 ×14 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 3級 長一 児航 長隆 田翼 高昇 三陽 272.00 158
11. 樋口 奈都子 樋奈 × 6 ×29 ○52 ×21 ○33 ×17 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 4級 三陽 古直 児航 長隆 長一 樋勝 248.00 158
12. 古田 直樹 古直 ×14 ○35 × 0 ×28 ×19 ×18 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 4級 長隆 樋奈 樋勝 高遼 児航 長一 204.00 114
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|