【インターミディエイト部門】
1. 後藤 雅宏 後雅 ○42 ×27 ○46 ○33 ○55 ○32 5勝 1敗 0分 →13年ぶりの優勝!
埼玉 二段 時秀 岩広 品友 朝諭 小嵩 渡敬 355.00 235
2. 麻生 大祐 麻大 ○50 ○39 ×25 ○39 ○48 ○36 5勝 1敗 0分
初段 鳴久 舘龍 渡敬 井渉 時秀 小嵩 345.00 237
3. 朝比奈 諭 朝諭 ○34 ○44 ×30 ×31 ○34 ○47.5 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 二段 時優 佐洋 舘龍 後雅 和貴 岩広 358.50 220.5
4. 小林 嵩 小嵩 ○37 ○55.5○32 ○45 × 9 ×28 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 初段 井渉 小学 岩広 渡敬 後雅 麻大 338.50 206.5
5. 岩倉 広明 岩広 ○50 ○37 ×32 ○41 ○32 ×16.5 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 腰和 後雅 小嵩 舘龍 渡敬 朝諭 334.50 208.5
6. 時 優瑚 時優 ×30 ○47.5×27 ○43 ○42 ○33 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 朝諭 川元 井渉 佐洋 鳴久 舘龍 330.50 222.5
7. 佐野 洋子 佐洋 ○32 ×20 ○44 ×21 ○33 ○41 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 五段 川元 朝諭 腰和 時優 品友 時秀 293.00 191
8. 渡辺 敬一 渡敬 ○40 ○50 ○39 ×19 ×32 ×32 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 利諒 品友 麻大 小嵩 岩広 後雅 338.00 212
9. 舘野 龍二 舘龍 ○55 ×25 ○34 ×23 ○33 ×31 3勝 3敗 0分
栃木 二段 和貴 麻大 朝諭 岩広 井渉 時優 333.00 201
10. 時 秀信 時秀 ×22 ○33 ○47 ○34 ×16 ×23 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 初段 後雅 川勇 小学 和貴 麻大 佐洋 313.00 175
11. 和泉 貴士 和貴 × 9 ○32 ○63 ×30 ×30 ○40 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 三段 舘龍 不戦 川勇 時秀 朝諭 井渉 312.00 204
12. 鳴海 久俊 鳴久 ×14 ×27 ○50 ○44 ×22 ○34 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 初段 麻大 腰和 川元 利諒 時優 品友 287.00 191
13. 小林 学 小学 ○32 × 8.5×17 ×28 ○52 ○48 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 二段 不戦 小嵩 時秀 川元 腰和 利諒 275.50 185.5
14. 川口 勇人 川勇 ×24 ×31 × 1 ○32 ○34 ○45 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 二段 品友 時秀 和貴 不戦 利諒 川元 251.00 167
15. 井本 渉 井渉 ×27 ○52 ○37 ×25 ×31 ×24 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 1級 小嵩 利諒 時優 麻大 舘龍 和貴 316.00 196
16. 品川 友記 品友 ○40 ×14 ×18 ○33 ×31 ×30 2勝 4敗 0分
初段 川勇 渡敬 後雅 腰和 佐洋 鳴久 286.00 166
17. 川口 元気 川元 ×32 ×16.5×14 ○36 ○32 ×19 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 二段 佐洋 時優 鳴久 小学 不戦 川勇 263.50 149.5
18. 腰野 和彦 腰和 ×14 ○37 ×20 ×31 ×12 ○32 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 岩広 鳴久 佐洋 品友 小学 不戦 254.00 146
19. 利根 諒太郎 利諒 ×24 ×12 ○32 ×20 ×30 ×16 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 1級 渡敬 井渉 不戦 鳴久 川勇 小学 224.00 134
【ビギナー部門】
1. 佐野 丈一郎 佐丈 ○52 ○37 ○32 ○42 ○44 ○44 6勝 0敗 0分 →連続優勝!
東京 1級 ジタ 福洋 宮克 佐樹 田翼 外裕 377.00 251
2. 宮内 克嘉 宮克 ○41 ○58 ×32 ○40 ○45 ○41 5勝 1敗 0分
茨城 佐飛 鯉伶 佐丈 福洋 佐樹 高遼 371.00 257
3. 佐野 樹利亜 佐樹 ○51 ○32 ○42 ×22 ×19 ○64 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 1級 大鴻 湯敏 田翼 佐丈 宮克 佐飛 368.00 230
4. 田山 翼 田翼 ○32 ○49 ×22 ○32 ×20 ○54 4勝 2敗 0分 →3級昇級
神奈川 4級 今大 佐飛 佐樹 高遼 佐丈 大鴻 335.00 209
5. 高田 遼 高遼 ×21 ○56 ○38 ×32 ○50 ×23 3勝 3敗 0分
湯敏 今大 外裕 田翼 福洋 宮克 346.00 220
6. 外崎 裕章 外裕 ×16 ○44 ×26 ○50 ○62 ×20 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 福洋 大鴻 高遼 佐飛 湯敏 佐丈 338.00 218
7. 福田 洋 福洋 ○48 ×27 ○52 ×24 ×14 ○32 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 外裕 佐丈 湯敏 宮克 高遼 不戦 335.00 197
8. 大山 鴻太 大鴻 ×13 ×20 ○32 ○53 ○58.5×10 3勝 3敗 0分 →4級取得
東京 佐樹 外裕 不戦 鯉伶 ジタ 田翼 288.50 186.5
9. 湯原 敏 湯敏 ○43 ×32 ×12 ○53 × 2 ○49 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 高遼 佐樹 福洋 ジタ 外裕 鯉伶 287.00 191
10. 今橋 大 今大 ×32 × 8 ×10 ○32 ○49 ○45 3勝 3敗 0分 →4級取得
茨城 田翼 高遼 佐飛 不戦 鯉伶 ジタ 266.00 176
11. 佐野 飛翔 佐飛 ×23 ×15 ○54 ×14 ○32 × 0 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 4級 宮克 田翼 今大 外裕 不戦 佐樹 264.00 138
12. ジート ターナ ジタ ×12 ○32 ○38 ×11 × 5.5×19 2勝 4敗 0分
佐丈 不戦 鯉伶 湯敏 大鴻 今大 225.50 117.5
13. 鯉沼 伶 鯉伶 ○32 × 6 ×26 ×11 ×15 ×15 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 不戦 宮克 ジタ 大鴻 今大 湯敏 207.00 105
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|