1. 末國 誠 末誠 ○37 ○43 ○52 ○39 ○35 ○32 6勝 0敗 0分 →無差別代表
千葉 九段 高昇 塚和 駒真 長秀 村上 不戦 382.00 238
2. 村上 健 村上 ○38 ○57 ○42 ○38 ×29 ○42 5勝 1敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 九段 金昂 田泰 小勝 石崎 末誠 高永 390.00 246
3. 塚本 和磨 塚和 ○37 ×21 ○43 ○33 ○38 ○40 5勝 1敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 三段 腰和 末誠 坂口 駒真 岩浩 石崎 350.00 212
4. 田中 俊太郎 田俊 ○42 ×24 ○36 ○35 ○39 ○34 5勝 1敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 四段 篠千 岩浩 朝諭 麻大 松将 長秀 312.00 210
5. 石崎 光 石崎 ○43 ○48 ○35 ×26 ○41 ×24 ○ 4勝 2敗 0分 →無差別代表
東京 六段 大内 田冠 金田 村上 高永 塚和 長崎 343.00 217
6. 長崎 秀和 長秀 ○50 ○50 ○35 ×25 ○36 ×30 × 4勝 2敗 0分 (フリークラス辞退)
東京 六段 高永 菱裕 岩浩 末誠 田泰 田俊 石崎 364.00 226
7. 小塚 勝彦 小勝 ○39 ○35 ×22 ×29.5○56 ○34 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス
東京 五段 吉岳 坂口 村上 高永 金昂 朝諭 329.50 215.5
8. 田中 泰浩 田泰 ○36 × 7 ○54 ○35 ×28 ○37 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス
東京 三段 若山 村上 篠千 金田 長秀 岩浩 317.00 197
9. 坂口 和大 坂口 ○42 ×29 ×21 ○42 ○40 ○34 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス
東京 九段 松将 小勝 塚和 田冠 菱裕 麻大 316.00 208
10. 金田 繁 金田 ○33 ○32 ×29 ×29 ○41 ○35 4勝 2敗 0分 →フリークラス
東京 七段 田冠 麻大 石崎 田泰 高昇 石明 301.00 199
11. 麻生 大祐 麻大 ○47 ×32 ○46.5×29 ○32 ×30 3勝 3敗 0分 →フリークラス
東京 二段 石明 金田 菱裕 田俊 岩広 坂口 336.50 216.5
12. 岩田 浩幸 岩浩 ○37 ○40 ×29 ○44 ×26 ×27 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 原星 田俊 長秀 松将 塚和 田泰 335.00 203
13. 朝比奈 諭 朝諭 ×32 ○44 ×28 ○58 ○35 ×30 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 菱裕 原星 田俊 佐竜 駒真 小勝 329.00 227
14. 高橋 永 高永 ×14 ○38 ○48 ○34.5×23 ×22 3勝 3敗 0分
初段 長秀 小諭 石明 小勝 石崎 村上 317.50 179.5
15. 駒形 真之 駒真 ○39 ○42 ×12 ×31 ×29 ○36 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 小諭 岩広 末誠 塚和 朝諭 篠千 315.00 189
16. 金子 昂大 金昂 ×26 ×30 ○34 ○39 × 8 ○42 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 3級 村上 松将 小諭 岩広 小勝 菱裕 287.00 179
17. 小出 諭 小諭 ×25 ×26 ×30 ○35 ○51 ○37 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 駒真 高永 金昂 吉岳 佐竜 松将 282.00 204
18. 石川 明 石明 ×17 ○41 ×16 ○32 ○55 ×29 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 麻大 佐竜 高永 大内 篠千 金田 280.00 190
18. 腰野 和彦 腰和 ×27 ○42 ×26 ×25 ○41 ○35 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 塚和 吉岳 松将 篠千 若山 田冠 280.00 196
20. 田坂 冠一郎 田冠 ×31 ×16 ○36 ×22 ○53 ×29 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 金田 石崎 吉岳 坂口 大内 腰和 295.00 187
21. 松田 将馬 松将 ×22 ○34 ○38 ×20 ×25 ×27 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 坂口 金昂 腰和 岩浩 田俊 小諭 292.00 166
22. 大内 康裕 大内 ×21 ○43 ×27 ×32 ×11 ○47 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 石崎 若山 岩広 石明 田冠 高昇 265.00 181
23. 岩倉 広明 岩広 ○51 ×22 ○37 ×25 ×32 ×13 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 佐竜 駒真 大内 金昂 麻大 原星 264.00 180
24. 篠原 千明 篠千 ×22 ○41 ×10 ○39 × 9 ×28 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 田俊 高昇 田泰 腰和 石明 駒真 263.00 149
25. 若山 裕亮 若山 ×28 ×21 ×32 ○44 ×23 ○33 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 田泰 大内 高昇 原星 腰和 佐竜 259.00 181
26. 菱山 裕一 菱裕 ○32 ×14 ×17.5○36 ×24 ×22 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 朝諭 長秀 麻大 高昇 坂口 金昂 253.50 145.5
27. 原田 星児 原星 ×27 ×20 ×26 ×20 ○36 ○51 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 岩浩 朝諭 佐竜 若山 吉岳 岩広 252.00 180
28. 高岡 昇平 高昇 ×27 ×23 ○32 ×28 ×23 ×17 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 2級 末誠 篠千 若山 菱裕 金田 大内 258.00 150
29. 吉川 岳司 吉岳 ×25 ×22 ×28 ×29 ×28 ○32 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 1級 小勝 腰和 田冠 小諭 原星 不戦 254.00 164
30. 佐藤 竜 佐竜 ×13 ×23 ○38 × 6 ×13 ×31 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 初段 岩広 石明 原星 朝諭 小諭 若山 214.00 124
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|