【アドバンスト部門】
1. 中島 哲也 中島 ○32 ×28 ○33 ○48 ○41 ○54 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 八段 岩浩 山川 伊純 龍有 末誠 岩広 356.00 236
2. 末國 誠 末誠 ○52 ○36 ○39 ○34 ×23 ○49 5勝 1敗 0分
千葉 九段 石明 長広 高悠 山川 中島 岩浩 353.00 233
3. 山川 高志 山川 ○42 ○36 ○57 ×30 ○33 ×25 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 七段 伊純 中島 長広 末誠 岩浩 高悠 361.00 223
4. 高梨 悠介 高悠 ○48 ○40 ×25 ×27 ○43 ○39 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 八段 戸智 龍有 末誠 岩浩 岩広 山川 342.00 222
5. 岩田 浩幸 岩浩 ×32 ○41 ○41 ○37 ×31 ×15 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 中島 齋綾 龍有 高悠 山川 末誠 335.00 197
6. 伊藤 純哉 伊純 ×22 ○40 ×31 ○41 ○41 ×31 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 五段 山川 戸智 中島 長広 飯隆 齋綾 332.00 206
7. 長尾 広人 長広 ○53 ×28 × 7 ×23 ○41 ○32 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 六段 飯隆 末誠 山川 伊純 齋綾 不戦 310.00 184
8. 戸田 智也 戸智 ×16 ×24 ×26 ○32 ○36 ○48.5 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 七段 高悠 伊純 飯隆 不戦 石明 龍有 278.50 182.5
9. 齋藤 綾 齋綾 ○32 ×23 ×32 ○35 ×23 ○33 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 不戦 岩浩 岩広 石明 長広 伊純 274.00 178
10. 岩倉 広明 岩広 ×14.5○41 ○32 ○38 ×21 ×10 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 龍有 石明 齋綾 飯隆 高悠 中島 264.50 156.5
11. 飯島 隆宗 飯隆 ×11 ○32 ○38 ×26 ×23 ○37 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 七段 長広 不戦 戸智 岩広 伊純 石明 263.00 167
12. 龍見 有希子 龍有 ○49.5×24 ×23 ×16 ○32 ×15.5 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 六段 岩広 高悠 岩浩 中島 不戦 戸智 280.00 160
13. 石川 明 石明 ×12 ×23 ○32 ×29 ×28 ×27 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 四段 末誠 岩広 不戦 齋綾 戸智 飯隆 259.00 151
【インターミディエイト部門】
1. 金子 昂大 金昂 ○36 ○36 ×30.5○39 ○41 ○54 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 二段 浅野 和貴 大内 入江 佐裕 渡敬 362.50 236.5
2. 木村 祐斗 木祐 ○42 ○39 ○36 ○40 ×22 ○55 5勝 1敗 0分 →初段入段
東京 1級 蝦裕 井渉 菱裕 渡敬 大内 西桃 360.00 234
3. 大内 康裕 大内 ○54 ×18 ○33.5○48 ○42 ○38 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 三段 落直 渡敬 金昂 川勇 木祐 菱裕 359.50 233.5
4. 菱山 裕一 菱裕 ○44 ○41 ×28 ○36 ○51 ×26 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 小諭 早坂 木祐 鳴久 渡敬 大内 346.00 226
5. 入江 彬 入江 ○47 ×24 ○34.5×25 ○35 ○52 4勝 2敗 0分
初段 西桃 川勇 浅野 金昂 鳴久 佐裕 337.50 217.5
6. 西山 桃子 西桃 ×17 ○34 ○41 ○47 ○44 × 9 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 入江 大浩 落直 佐竜 浅野 木祐 306.00 192
7. 安藤 知晃 安知 ○33 ×28 ×23 ○37 ○33 ○42 4勝 2敗 0分
栃木 初段 船津 鳴久 佐裕 早坂 大浩 和貴 286.00 196
8. 佐藤 竜 佐竜 ×18 ○33 ○45 ×17 ○35 ○33 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 二段 川勇 小諭 矢秀 西桃 船津 鳴久 271.00 181
9. 渡辺 敬一 渡敬 ○51.5○46 ○41 ×24 ×13 ×10 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 大浩 大内 川勇 木祐 菱裕 金昂 329.50 185.5
10. 川口 勇人 川勇 ○46 ○40 ×23 ×16 ×29 ○36 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 三段 佐竜 入江 渡敬 大内 和貴 大浩 316.00 190
11. 浅野 由季 浅野 ×28 ○49 ×29.5○39 ×20 ○33 3勝 3敗 0分
京都 二段 金昂 船津 入江 井渉 西桃 滝光 312.50 198.5
12. 佐藤 裕貴 佐裕 ×22 ○42 ○41 ○40 ×23 ×12 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 早坂 蝦裕 安知 和貴 金昂 入江 312.00 180
13. 蝦原 裕介 蝦裕 ×22 ×22 ×16 ○32 ○54 ○61 3勝 3敗 0分
1級 木祐 佐裕 大浩 不戦 落直 矢秀 303.00 207
14. 和泉 貴士 和貴 ○34 ×28 ○35 ×24 ○35 ×22 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 三段 鳴久 金昂 井渉 佐裕 川勇 安知 292.00 178
15. 早坂 敏江 早坂 ○42 ×23 ×15 ×27 ○37 ○41 3勝 3敗 0分
千葉 初段 佐裕 菱裕 鳴久 安知 小諭 船津 287.00 185
16. 鳴海 久俊 鳴久 ×30 ○36 ○49 ×28 ×29 ×31 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 三段 和貴 安知 早坂 菱裕 入江 佐竜 335.00 203
17. 大竹 浩介 大浩 ×12.5×30 ○48 ○33.5×31 ×28 2勝 4敗 0分
福島 三段 渡敬 西桃 蝦裕 滝光 安知 川勇 297.00 183
18. 滝川 光明 滝光 ×32 ×29 ○44 ×30.5○42 ×31 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 二段 不戦 矢秀 小諭 大浩 井渉 浅野 286.50 208.5
19. 船津 あすか 船津 ×31 ×15 ○32 ○39 ×29 ×23 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 初段 安知 浅野 不戦 矢秀 佐竜 早坂 277.00 169
20. 井本 渉 井渉 ○41 ×25 ×29 ×25 ×22 ○35 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 1級 矢秀 木祐 和貴 浅野 滝光 落直 273.00 177
21. 小出 諭 小諭 ×20 ×31 ×20 ○45 ×27 ○32 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 菱裕 佐竜 滝光 落直 早坂 不戦 271.00 175
22. 矢羽羽 秀樹 矢秀 ×23 ○35 ×19 ×25 ○32 × 3 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 1級 井渉 滝光 佐竜 船津 不戦 蝦裕 227.00 137
23. 落合 直文 落直 ×10 ○32 ×23 ×19 ×10 ×29 1勝 5敗 0分
栃木 1級 大内 不戦 西桃 小諭 蝦裕 井渉 225.00 123
【ビギナー部門】
1. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ○36.5×29 ○48 ○40 ○52 ○47 5勝 1敗 0分 →1級取得
東京 種有 種和 加雄 浜田 中蒼 種和 252.5
2. 種田 和樹 種和 × 8 ○35 ○48 ○44 ○41 ×17 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 1級 中蒼 馬渕 種有 加雄 浜田 馬渕 193
3. 浜田 惇史 浜田 ○47 ○50 ○36 ×24 ×23 ○49 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 1級 加雄 種有 中蒼 馬渕 種和 中蒼 229
4. 中山 蒼 中蒼 ○56 ○47 ×28 ○39 ×12 ×15 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 3級 種和 加雄 浜田 種有 馬渕 浜田 197
5. 加藤 雄大 加雄 ×17 ×17 ×16 ×20 ○41 ○32 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 浜田 中蒼 馬渕 種和 種有 種有 143
6. 種田 有里 種有 ×27.5×14 ×16 ×25 ×23 ×32 0勝 6敗 0分
東京 5級 馬渕 浜田 種和 中蒼 加雄 加雄 137.5
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|