【アドバンスト部門】
1. 冨永 健太 冨健 ○51 ○39 ○49 ○44 ×31 ○49 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 八段 朝諭 赤達 菱裕 高永 中島 Benk 389.00 263
2. 赤木 達郎 赤達 ○49 ×25 ○34 ○34 ○41 ×30 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 三段 高永 冨健 中島 Benk 菱裕 朝諭 345.00 213
3. 高橋 永 高永 ×15 ○52 ○57 ×20 ○45 ○34 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 赤達 龍有 岩広 冨健 朝諭 中島 343.00 223
4. 中島 哲也 中島 ○32 ○35 ×30 ○36 ○33 ×30 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 八段 不戦 岩広 赤達 朝諭 冨健 高永 328.00 196
5. 菱山 裕一 菱裕 ○36 ○54 ×15 ○33 ×23 ○32 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 龍有 Benk 冨健 岩広 赤達 不戦 307.00 193
6. 朝比奈 諭 朝諭 ×13 ○32 ○36 ×28 ×19 ○34 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 冨健 不戦 龍有 中島 高永 赤達 294.00 162
7. Benkt Steentoft Benk ×29 ×10 ○32 ×30 ○46 ×15 2勝 4敗 0分
SWE 岩広 菱裕 不戦 赤達 龍有 冨健 276.00 162
8. 龍見 有希子 龍有 ×28 ×12 ×28 ○32 ×18 ○50 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 六段 菱裕 高永 朝諭 不戦 Benk 岩広 270.00 168
9. 岩倉 広明 岩広 ○35 ×29 × 7 ×31 ○32 ×14 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 Benk 中島 高永 菱裕 不戦 龍有 256.00 148
【インターミディエイト部門】
1. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ○44 ○42 ×31 ○34 ○38 ○39 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 三段 中純 横達 猪大 大将 滝光 石和 336.00 228
2. 滝川 光明 滝光 ×24 ○34 ○51.5○49 ×26 ○36 4勝 2敗 0分
埼玉 二段 横達 若山 中純 猪大 馬渕 大将 328.50 220.5
3. 猪俣 大智 猪大 ○36 ○51 ○33 ×15 ×29 ○34 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 1級 松将 石和 馬渕 滝光 横達 中純 320.00 198
4. 横内 達 横達 ○40 ×22 ×31 ○32 ○35 ×24 3勝 3敗 0分
長野 1級 滝光 馬渕 松将 不戦 猪大 若山 311.00 184
5. 松澤 将 松将 ×28 ○39 ○33 × 9 ○32 ×32 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 初段 猪大 大将 横達 石和 不戦 不戦 281.00 173
6. 石田 和暁 石和 ○36 ×13 ○42 ○55 ×12 ×25 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 二段 大将 猪大 若山 松将 中純 馬渕 268.00 183
7. 大坪 将之 大将 ×28 ×25 ○32 ×30 ○47 ×28 2勝 4敗 0分
大阪 初段 石和 松将 不戦 馬渕 若山 滝光 305.00 190
8. 中澤 純一 中純 ×20 ○32 ×12.5×22 ○52 ×30 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 馬渕 不戦 滝光 若山 石和 猪大 288.50 168.5
9. 若山 裕亮 若山 ×32 ×30 ×22 ○42 ×17 ○40 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 不戦 滝光 石和 中純 大将 横達 279.00 183
【ビギナー部門】
1. 大郷 卓 大卓 ○60.5×28 ○62 ○61 ○48 ○35 5勝 1敗 0分 →1級取得
神奈川 落直 弘智 湯敏 東俊 高昌 北拓 426.50 294.5
2. 落合 直文 落直 × 3.5○32 ○52 ○33 ○45 ○36 5勝 1敗 0分
栃木 1級 大卓 不戦 北広 湯敏 弘智 高昌 333.50 201.5
3. 弘中 智彦 弘智 ○59 ○36 ○53 ×31 ×19 ○62 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 黒厚 大卓 田正 高昌 落直 北広 380.00 260
4. 東 俊介 東俊 ○43 ×13 ○45 × 3 ○32 ○37 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 北拓 田正 松光 大卓 不戦 黒厚 287.00 173
5. 北野 拓海 北拓 ×21 ○58 ×22 ○55 ○37 ×29 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 1級 東俊 黒厚 高昌 田正 湯敏 大卓 342.00 222
6. 高橋 昌之 高昌 ×28 ○54 ○42 ○33 ×16 ×28 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 湯敏 北広 北拓 弘智 大卓 落直 333.00 201
7. 湯原 敏 湯敏 ○36 ○48 × 2 ×31 ×27 ○32 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 4級 高昌 松光 大卓 落直 北拓 不戦 302.00 176
8. 黒岩 厚宏 黒厚 × 5 × 6 ○32 ○55 ○34 ×27 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 3級 弘智 北拓 不戦 松光 田正 東俊 267.00 159
9. 田村 正徳 田正 ○42 ○51 ×11 × 9 ×30 ×12 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 1級 北広 東俊 弘智 北拓 黒厚 松光 263.00 155
10. 松本 光男 松光 ○32 ×16 ×19 × 9 ×29 ○52 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 不戦 湯敏 東俊 黒厚 北広 田正 253.00 157
11. 北野 広美 北広 ×22 ×10 ×12 ○32 ○35 × 2 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 田正 高昌 落直 不戦 松光 弘智 221.00 113
※ この結果表は自作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|