無差別部門
1. 伊藤 純哉 伊藤 ○+14 △ 0 ○+32 ○+ 8 ○+ 2 ○+ 6 5勝 0敗 1分
北関東 七段 石川 龍見 池田 岩田 三屋 高梨 +62
2. 上倉 大亮 上倉 ○+44 ×- 8 ○+ 6 ○+30 ○+24 ○+10 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 三段 宮澤 清信 駒形 永 村上 長崎 +106
3. 高梨 悠介 高梨 ○+55 ○+12 ○+12 ○+17 ○+10 ×- 6 5勝 1敗 0分
神奈川 九段 野崎 広人 谷田 清信 長崎 伊藤 +100
4. 清信 健太 清信 ○+48 ○+ 8 ○+30 ×-17 ○+10 ○+ 6 5勝 1敗 0分
北海道 四段 舘野 上倉 土屋 高梨 中野 朝比 +85
5. 後藤 雅宏 後藤 △ 0 ○+44 ○+10 ×- 2 ○+14 ○+34 4勝 1敗 1分
北関東 四段 滝川 崇希 中野 三屋 岩田 井本 +100
6. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ○+28 △ 0 ○+38 ○+ 2 ×- 2 ○+ 4 4勝 1敗 1分
神奈川 五段 菅原 岩田 龍見 後藤 伊藤 永松 +70
7. 谷田 邦彦 谷田 ○+26 ○+42 ×-12 ×-22 ○+24 ○+23 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 七段 竹田 鳴海 高梨 村上 馬渕 滝川 +81
8. 村上 健 村上 ×-12 ○+42 ○+30 ○+22 ×-24 ○+ 2 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 九段 宮崎 松谷 広人 谷田 上倉 大森 +60
9. 長崎 秀和 長崎 ○+ 6 ○+14 ○+ 2 ○+56 ×-10 ×-10 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 六段 久納 大野 永松 井本 高梨 上倉 +58
10. 宮崎 裕司 宮崎 ○+12 ×-10 ×-20 ○+10 ○+36 ○+18 4勝 2敗 0分
近畿 五段 村上 永松 板垣 菅原 腰野 中野 +46
11. 朝比奈 諭 朝比 ×-24 ○+28 ○+ 6 ○+ 8 ○+18 ×- 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 鳴海 竹田 大森 菱山 田中 清信 +30
12. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ×-36 ○+12 ○+ 6 ×-14 ○+18 ○+42 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 馬渕 赤木 舘野 鳴海 松谷 田中 +28
13. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-14 ○+18 ○+ 2 ×- 8 ○+10 ○+10 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 龍見 石川 馬渕 朝比 永 鳴海 +18
14. 舘野 龍二 舘野 ×-48 ○+28 ×- 6 ○+ 8 ○+ 4 ○+ 2 4勝 2敗 0分
北関東 二段 清信 野崎 山崎 赤木 宮澤 岩田 -12
15. 井本 渉 井本 ○+20 ○+12 ○+ 4 ×-56 ○+ 8 ×-34 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 腰野 大森 永 長崎 鳴海 後藤 -46
16. 永松 良太 永松 ○+11 ○+10 ×- 2 △ 0 ○+32 ×- 4 3勝 2敗 1分
東京 三段 松谷 宮崎 長崎 土屋 駒形 三屋 +47
17. 滝川 光明 滝川 △ 0 ○+17 ×-12 ○+34 ○+ 4 ×-23 3勝 2敗 1分
北関東 二段 後藤 岩倉 岩田 龍見 土屋 谷田 +20
18. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ○+14 △ 0 ×-38 ×-34 ○+26 ○+18 3勝 2敗 1分
東京 六段 菱山 伊藤 三屋 滝川 一樹 土屋 -14
19. 駒形 真之 駒形 ×- 4 ○+44 ×- 6 ○+ 2 ×-32 ○+30 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 永 久納 上倉 岩倉 永松 赤木 +34
20. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ○+ 4 ×- 6 ○+20 ×- 4 ×- 6 ○+20 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 岩倉 中野 宮崎 田中 大森 修 +28
21. 高橋 永 永 ○+ 4 ○+26 ×- 4 ×-30 ×-10 ○+38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 駒形 一樹 井本 上倉 菱山 誠 +24
22. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+16 ×-12 ×- 6 ○+14 ○+ 6 ×- 2 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 五段 修 井本 朝比 広人 板垣 村上 +16
23. 馬渕 勇太 馬渕 ○+36 ×-22 ×- 2 ○+14 ×-24 ○+ 4 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 山崎 土屋 菱山 池田 谷田 岩倉 + 6
24. 中野 譲 中野 ○+ 6 ○+ 6 ×-10 ○+24 ×-10 ×-18 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 誠 板垣 後藤 宮澤 清信 宮崎 - 2
25. 鳴海 久俊 鳴海 ○+24 ×-42 ○+14 ○+14 ×- 8 ×-10 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 四段 朝比 谷田 腰野 山崎 井本 菱山 - 8
26. 松谷 信平 松谷 ×-11 ×-42 ○+ 6 ○+26 ×-18 ○+ 4 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 永松 村上 久納 竹田 山崎 宮澤 -35
27. 腰野 和彦 腰野 ×-20 ○+ 4 ×-14 ○+14 ×-36 ○+14 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 井本 修 鳴海 大野 宮崎 久納 -38
28. 田中 厚志 田中 ×-30 ○+16 ○+24 ○+ 4 ×-18 ×-42 3勝 3敗 0分
東海 四段 土屋 菅原 大野 板垣 朝比 山崎 -46
29. 岩田 浩幸 岩田 ○+30 △ 0 ○+12 ×- 8 ×-14 ×- 2 2勝 3敗 1分
東京 五段 赤木 三屋 滝川 伊藤 後藤 舘野 +18
30. 土屋 諒輔 土屋 ○+30 ○+22 ×-30 △ 0 ×- 4 ×-18 2勝 3敗 1分
神奈川 五段 田中 馬渕 清信 永松 滝川 龍見 0
31. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ×- 4 ×-17 ○+38 ×- 2 ○+24 ×- 4 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 三段 板垣 滝川 修 駒形 池田 馬渕 +35
32. 池田 篤彦 池田 ×- 6 ○+52 ×-32 ×-14 ×-24 ○+50 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 大野 誠 伊藤 馬渕 岩倉 一樹 +26
33. 高橋 修 修 ×-16 ×- 4 ×-38 ○+40 ○+26 ×-20 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 大森 腰野 岩倉 石川 広人 板垣 -12
34. 菅原 清志 菅原 ×-28 ×-16 ○+26 ×-10 ×-22 ○+28 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 三屋 田中 崇希 宮崎 赤木 広人 -22
35. 宮澤 貴明 宮澤 ×-44 ○+12 ○+36 ×-24 ×- 4 ×- 4 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 1級 上倉 早坂 一樹 中野 舘野 松谷 -28
36. 赤木 達郎 赤木 ×-30 ×-12 ○+24 ×- 8 ○+22 ×-30 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 三段 岩田 山崎 石川 舘野 菅原 駒形 -34
37. 竹田 恭子 竹田 ×-26 ×-28 ○+ 6 ×-26 ×-10 ○+42 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 谷田 朝比 誠 松谷 久納 早坂 -42
38. 久納 将圭 久納 ×- 6 ×-44 ×- 6 ○+ 4 ○+10 ×-14 2勝 4敗 0分
九州 五段 長崎 駒形 松谷 野崎 竹田 腰野 -56
39. 松本 誠 誠 ×- 6 ×-52 ×- 6 ○+16 ○+26 ×-38 2勝 4敗 0分
山梨 初段 中野 池田 竹田 崇希 大野 永 -60
40. 石川 明 石川 ×-14 ×-18 ×-24 ×-40 ○+16 ○+18 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 四段 伊藤 菱山 赤木 修 野崎 大野 -62
41. 長尾 一樹 一樹 ○+ 2 ×-26 ×-36 ○+ 4 ×-26 ×-50 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 崇希 永 宮澤 早坂 龍見 池田 -132
42. 野崎 夏海 野崎 ×-55 ×-28 △ 0 ×- 4 ×-16 ○+10 1勝 4敗 1分
神奈川 初段 高梨 舘野 早坂 久納 石川 崇希 -93
43. 長尾 広人 広人 ○+48 ×-12 ×-30 ×-14 ×-26 ×-28 1勝 5敗 0分
新潟 六段 早坂 高梨 村上 大森 修 菅原 -62
44. 大野 敦子 大野 ○+ 6 ×-14 ×-24 ×-14 ×-26 ×-18 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 三段 池田 長崎 田中 腰野 誠 石川 -90
45. 松本 崇希 崇希 ×- 2 ×-44 ×-26 ×-16 ○+ 2 ×-10 1勝 5敗 0分
山梨 1級 一樹 後藤 菅原 誠 早坂 野崎 -96
46. 早坂 敏江 早坂 ×-48 ×-12 △ 0 ×- 4 ×- 2 ×-42 0勝 5敗 1分
東関東 三段 広人 宮澤 野崎 一樹 崇希 竹田 -108
一般部門
1. 門倉 大也 門倉 ○+34 ○+16 ○+49 ○+ 2 ○+26 ○+54 6勝 0敗 0分 初段昇段
神奈川 1級 久高 落合 杉本 中川 正信 高男 +181
2. 中川 由美子 中川 ○ 0 ○+28 ○+22 ×- 2 ○+ 4 ○+ 2 5勝 1敗 0分 2級昇級
静岡 不戦 渡辺 高男 門倉 落合 正信 +54
3. 落合 直文 落合 ○+33 ×-16 ○+44 ○+ 1 ×- 4 ○+36 4勝 2敗 0分
栃木 1級 宗像 門倉 国井 杉本 中川 渡辺 +94
4. 中村 高男 高男 ○+42 △ 0 ×-22 ○+48 ○+48 ×-54 3勝 2敗 1分
神奈川 3級 正信 国井 中川 直和 杉本 門倉 +62
5. 国井 大介 国井 ○+40 △ 0 ×-44 ×-32 ○+10 ○+44 3勝 2敗 1分
神奈川 2級 浩一 高男 落合 大和 直和 宗像 +18
6. 大和 みどり 大和 ×-38 ○+28 ×-10 ○+32 ×-26 ○+38 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 3級 松本 浩一 直和 国井 渡辺 杉本 +24
7. 奥野 正信 正信 ×-42 ○ 0 ○+52 ○+26 ×-26 ×- 2 3勝 3敗 0分
東関東 1級 高男 不戦 松本 渡辺 門倉 中川 + 8
8. 渡辺 寛大 渡辺 ○+22 ×-28 ○+32 ×-26 ○+26 ×-36 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 2級 直和 中川 菱田 正信 大和 落合 -10
9. 中村 久高 久高 ×-34 ×-18 ×-24 ○ 0 ○+42 ○+22 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 2級 門倉 菱田 宗像 不戦 松本 直和 -12
10. 松本 浩一 浩一 ×-40 ×-28 ○ 0 ○+20 ×-16 ○+50 3勝 3敗 0分 4級昇級
神奈川 国井 大和 不戦 松本 宗像 菱田 -14
11. 宗像 正明 宗像 ×-33 ×-30 ○+24 ○+12 ○+16 ×-44 3勝 3敗 0分
静岡 4級 落合 直和 久高 菱田 浩一 国井 -55
12. 杉本 貴俊 杉本 ○+34 ○+64 ×-49 ×- 1 ×-48 ×-38 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 菱田 松本 門倉 落合 高男 大和 -38
13. 奥野 直和 直和 ×-22 ○+30 ○+10 ×-48 ×-10 ×-22 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 1級 渡辺 宗像 大和 高男 国井 久高 -62
14. 菱田 康太郎 菱田 ×-34 ○+18 ×-32 ×-12 ○ 0 ×-50 2勝 4敗 0分
静岡 杉本 久高 渡辺 宗像 不戦 浩一 -110
15. 松本 裕子 松本 ○+38 ×-64 ×-52 ×-20 ×-42 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 大和 杉本 正信 浩一 久高 不戦 -140
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|