無差別部門
1. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+ 4 ○+18 ○+10 ○+ 4 ○+16 ○+10 6勝 0敗 0分
神奈川 六段 田中 鈴木 松谷 板垣 長尾 大森 +62
2. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+40 ○+54 ○+14 ×- 4 ○+36 ×-10 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 六段 菅原 原田 齋藤 長尾 大池 佐谷 +130
3. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ○+50 ×-18 ○+32 ×- 4 ○+18 ○+18 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 北島 齋藤 野田 佐谷 田山 長島 +96
4. 奥田 強 奥田 ○+10 ×- 4 ○+ 8 ×- 8 ○+34 ○+46 4勝 2敗 0分
千葉 四段 森井 松谷 桝田 長島 原田 田山 +86
5. 田中 厚志 田中 ×- 4 ○+22 ○+24 ×- 2 ○+26 ○+10 4勝 2敗 0分
東海 四段 佐谷 池田 菅原 齋藤 石田 長尾 +76
6. 齋藤 綾 齋藤 ○+50 ○+18 ×-14 ○+ 2 ×- 6 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 高橋 板垣 大森 田中 長島 野田 +56
7. 大池 芳法 大池 ○+ 6 ×-42 ○+42 ○+52 ×-36 ○+26 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 石田 長尾 原田 高橋 大森 松谷 +48
8. 長尾 広人 長尾 ○+ 6 ○+42 ○+ 2 ○+ 4 ×-16 ×-10 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 六段 池田 大池 長島 大森 佐谷 田中 +28
8. 長島 和人 長島 ○+10 ○+24 ×- 2 ○+ 8 ○+ 6 ×-18 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 四段 竹田 田山 長尾 奥田 齋藤 板垣 +28
10. 池田 篤彦 池田 ×- 6 ×-22 ○+28 ×- 2 ○+26 ○+18 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 長尾 田中 久保 桝田 菅原 石田 +42
11. 野田 敏達 野田 ×-10 ○+38 ×-32 ○+26 ○+22 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 六段 田山 石田 板垣 菅原 桝田 齋藤 +38
12. 桝田 隆行 桝田 ×-10 ○+28 ×- 8 ○+ 2 ×-22 ○+16 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 二段 松谷 竹田 奥田 池田 野田 久保 + 6
13. 松谷 信平 松谷 ○+10 ○+ 4 ×-10 ×-16 ○+30 ×-26 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 桝田 奥田 佐谷 田山 高橋 大池 - 8
14. 高橋 亮輔 高橋 ×-50 ○ 0 ○+54 ×-52 ×-30 ○+48 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 齋藤 不戦 鈴木 大池 松谷 原田 -30
15. 田山 翼 田山 ○+10 ×-24 ○+ 8 ○+16 ×-18 ×-46 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 二段 野田 長島 森井 松谷 板垣 奥田 -54
16. 森井 匠 森井 ×-10 ○+14 ×- 8 ×-40 △ 0 ○+36 2勝 3敗 1分
神奈川 奥田 久保 田山 石田 竹田 鈴木 - 8
17. 竹田 恭子 竹田 ×-10 ×-28 ×-32 ○ 0 △ 0 ○+42 2勝 3敗 1分
神奈川 四段 長島 桝田 石田 不戦 森井 北島 -28
18. 石田 和暁 石田 ×- 6 ×-38 ○+32 ○+40 ×-26 ×-18 2勝 4敗 0分
埼玉 二段 大池 野田 竹田 森井 田中 池田 -16
19. 菅原 清志 菅原 ×-40 ○+64 ×-24 ×-26 ×-26 ○ 0 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 大森 北島 田中 野田 池田 不戦 -52
20. 久保田 亮俊 久保 ×-16 ×-14 ×-28 ○+ 2 ○ 0 ×-16 2勝 4敗 0分
原田 森井 池田 鈴木 不戦 桝田 -72
21. 原田 星児 原田 ○+16 ×-54 ×-42 ○+40 ×-34 ×-48 2勝 4敗 0分
北関東 初段 久保 大森 大池 北島 奥田 高橋 -122
22. 鈴木 健二 鈴木 × 0 ×-18 ×-54 ×- 2 ○+46 ×-36 1勝 5敗 0分
茨城 1級 不戦 佐谷 高橋 久保 北島 森井 -64
23. 北島 啓吾 北島 ×-50 ×-64 ○ 0 ×-40 ×-46 ×-42 1勝 5敗 0分
板垣 菅原 不戦 原田 鈴木 竹田 -242
小中学生部門
1. 福地 啓介 福地 ○+62 ○+22 ○+12 ○+26 ○+42 ○+28 ○+56 7勝 0敗 0分 1級に昇級
神奈川 2級 小美 鈴源 伊東 小田 小風 出浦 伊孝 +248
2. 伊藤 孝太郎 伊孝 ○+26 ○+22 ○+14 ○+22 ○+48 ×-22 ×-56 5勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 2級 小田 小風 出浦 伊東 小美 鈴源 福地 +54
3. 小松 風翔 小風 ○+12 ×-22 ○+26 ○+18 ×-42 ×-12 ○+40 4勝 3敗 0分 3級に昇級
東京 出浦 伊孝 小美 鈴源 福地 小田 伊東 +20
4. 鈴木 源 鈴源 ×-52 ×-22 ○+52 ×-18 ○+ 8 ○+22 ○+28 4勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 4級 伊東 福地 小田 小風 出浦 伊孝 小美 +18
5. 伊東 大輝 伊東 ○+52 ×-12 ×-12 ×-22 ○+26 ○+30 ×-40 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 5級 鈴源 出浦 福地 伊孝 小田 小美 小風 +22
6. 小田 祐輝 小田 ×-26 ○+52 ×-52 ×-26 ×-26 ○+12 ○+22 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 3級 伊孝 小美 鈴源 福地 伊東 小風 出浦 -44
7. 出浦 大誠 出浦 ×-12 ○+12 ×-14 ○+24 ×- 8 ×-28 ×-22 2勝 5敗 0分
埼玉 4級 小風 伊東 伊孝 小美 鈴源 福地 小田 -48
8. 小松 美波 小美 ×-62 ×-52 ×-26 ×-24 ×-48 ×-30 ×-28 0勝 7敗 0分
東京 福地 小田 小風 出浦 伊孝 伊東 鈴源 -270
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/~nakaji/napp/
|