無差別部門
1. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+22 ○+ 2 ○+16 ○+20 △ 0 ○+24 5勝 0敗 1分
神奈川 六段 渡辺 中澤 三屋 上倉 伊藤 猪俣 +84
2. 伊藤 純哉 伊藤 ○+32 ○+ 4 ○+ 2 ○+20 △ 0 ○+ 2 5勝 0敗 1分
北関東 七段 岩倉 龍見 大森 高橋 佐谷 三屋 +60
3. 田中 俊太郎 俊太 ×-16 ○+22 ○+20 ○+ 6 ○+24 ○+40 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 四段 三屋 石川 菱山 宮澤 上倉 板垣 +96
4. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ○+16 ○+12 ×-16 ○+30 ○+44 ×- 2 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 俊太 長尾 佐谷 岩倉 大森 伊藤 +84
5. 長尾 広人 長尾 ○+16 ×-12 ○+38 ×-12 ○+40 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
新潟 六段 岡馬 三屋 渡辺 大森 野田 齋藤 +76
6. 猪俣 大智 猪俣 ○ 0 ○+24 ×- 4 ○+38 ○+26 ×-24 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 二段 不戦 時秀 高橋 松谷 齋藤 佐谷 +60
7. 上倉 大亮 上倉 ○+ 8 ○+34 ○+12 ×-20 ×-24 ○+30 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 五段 石川 板垣 宮澤 佐谷 俊太 山崎 +40
8. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+24 ○+14 ×- 2 ○+12 ×-44 ○+ 8 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 六段 菱山 鈴木 伊藤 長尾 三屋 岩倉 +12
9. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-24 ○+32 ×-20 ○+ 2 ○+ 6 ○+14 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 大森 厚志 俊太 中澤 松谷 鈴木 +10
10. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ○+ 4 ×-34 ○+42 ○+16 ○+ 8 ×-40 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 齋藤 上倉 森井 鈴木 時優 俊太 - 4
11. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ○+32 ×- 4 ×-12 ×- 4 ○+52 ○+ 2 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 六段 竹田 伊藤 時優 山崎 時秀 岩田 +66
12. 時 優瑚 時優 × 0 ○+32 ○+12 ×- 6 ×- 8 ○+30 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 不戦 野田 龍見 齋藤 板垣 宮澤 +60
13. 齋藤 綾 齋藤 ×- 4 ○+26 ○+60 ○+ 6 ×-26 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 板垣 田山 中澤 時優 猪俣 長尾 +56
14. 田中 厚志 厚志 ×-26 ×-32 ○ 0 ○+50 ×- 8 ○+24 3勝 3敗 0分
東海 四段 宮澤 菱山 不戦 森井 山崎 野田 + 8
15. 高橋 永 高橋 ○+ 4 ○+10 ○+ 4 ×-20 × 0 × 0 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 田山 松谷 猪俣 伊藤 不戦 不戦 - 2
15. 中澤 純一 中澤 ○+22 ×- 2 ×-60 ×- 2 ○+ 6 ○+34 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 初段 岩田 佐谷 齋藤 菱山 岡馬 松谷 - 2
17. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ○+30 ×-14 ×- 2 ○+ 4 ○+ 8 ×-30 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 森井 宮澤 鈴木 龍見 厚志 上倉 - 4
18. 鈴木 裕太 鈴木 ○+24 ×-14 ○+ 2 ×-16 ○+ 2 ×-14 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 五段 石田 大森 山崎 板垣 宮澤 菱山 -16
19. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ×-32 ○ 0 ○+38 ×-30 ○+12 ×- 8 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 伊藤 不戦 岩田 三屋 渡辺 大森 -20
20. 渡辺 敬一 渡辺 ×-22 ○+20 ×-38 ○+ 2 ×-12 ○+ 4 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 佐谷 石田 長尾 岡馬 岩倉 森井 -46
21. 岩田 浩幸 岩田 ×-22 ×- 2 ×-38 ○+54 ○+36 ×- 2 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 五段 中澤 岡馬 岩倉 石田 竹田 龍見 +26
22. 宮澤 貴明 宮澤 ○+26 ○+14 ×-12 ×- 6 ×- 2 ×-30 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 厚志 山崎 上倉 俊太 鈴木 時優 -10
23. 岡馬 あゆみ 岡馬 ×-16 ○+ 2 ×-30 ×- 2 ×- 6 ○+34 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 二段 長尾 岩田 松谷 渡辺 中澤 竹田 -18
24. 野田 敏達 野田 ×- 2 ×-32 ○+34 ○+36 ×-40 ×-24 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 六段 松谷 時優 石川 時秀 長尾 厚志 -28
25. 松谷 信平 松谷 ○+ 2 ×-10 ○+30 ×-38 ×- 6 ×-34 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 野田 高橋 岡馬 猪俣 菱山 中澤 -56
26. 石川 明 石川 ×- 8 ×-22 ×-34 ○ 0 ×- 6 ○+ 4 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 四段 上倉 俊太 野田 不戦 森井 田山 -66
27. 森井 匠 森井 ×-30 ○+ 6 ×-42 ×-50 ○+ 6 ×- 4 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 山崎 竹田 板垣 厚志 石川 渡辺 -114
28. 石田 和暁 石田 ×-24 ×-20 △ 0 ×-54 ×- 6 ○+16 1勝 4敗 1分
埼玉 二段 鈴木 渡辺 竹田 岩田 田山 時秀 -88
29. 竹田 恭子 竹田 ×-32 ×- 6 △ 0 ○+ 4 ×-36 ×-34 1勝 4敗 1分
神奈川 四段 龍見 森井 石田 田山 岩田 岡馬 -104
30. 田山 翼 田山 ×- 4 ×-26 ×-22 ×- 4 ○+ 6 ×- 4 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 二段 高橋 齋藤 時秀 竹田 石田 石川 -54
31. 時 秀信 時秀 × 0 ×-24 ○+22 ×-36 ×-52 ×-16 1勝 5敗 0分
東京 初段 不戦 猪俣 田山 野田 龍見 石田 -106
一般部門
1. 勝田 康隆 勝康 ○+ 2 ○+18 ○+32 ○+16 ○+34 ×- 8 5勝 1敗 0分 1級昇級
静岡 松香 平命 伊大 羽留 荻健 福啓 +94
2. 中川 由美子 中由 ○+ 4 ○+52 ×- 8 ×-24 ○+ 8 ○+52 4勝 2敗 0分
静岡 2級 荻健 伊育 羽留 福啓 松香 伊大 +84
3. 荻野 健 荻健 ×- 4 ○+54 ○+ 4 ○+16 ×-34 ○+34 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 1級 中由 吉悠 福啓 大和 勝康 羽留 +70
4. 福地 啓介 福啓 ○ 0 ○+22 ×- 4 ○+24 ×- 2 ○+ 8 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 1級 不戦 松香 荻健 中由 羽留 勝康 +48
5. 羽野 留美子 羽留 ○+20 ○+ 6 ○+ 8 ×-16 ○+ 2 ×-34 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 大和 伊大 中由 勝康 福啓 荻健 -14
6. 平岡 命 平命 ×- 2 ×-18 ○+22 ×- 4 ○+30 ○ 0 3勝 3敗 0分
静岡 4級 伊育 勝康 吉悠 松香 大和 不戦 +28
6. 大和 みどり 大和 ×-20 ○ 0 ○+44 ×-16 ×-30 ○+50 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 2級 羽留 不戦 伊育 荻健 平命 吉悠 +28
8. 松下 香織 松香 ×- 2 ×-22 ○ 0 ○+ 4 ×- 8 ○+24 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 勝康 福啓 不戦 平命 中由 伊育 - 4
9. 伊東 育子 伊育 ○+ 2 ×-52 ×-44 ○+32 ○+10 ×-24 3勝 3敗 0分 4級昇級
神奈川 平命 中由 大和 伊大 吉悠 松香 -76
10. 伊東 大輝 伊大 ○+14 ×- 6 ×-32 ×-32 ○ 0 ×-52 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 5級 吉悠 羽留 勝康 伊育 不戦 中由 -108
11. 吉田 悠紘 吉悠 ×-14 ×-54 ×-22 ○ 0 ×-10 ×-50 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 伊大 荻健 平命 不戦 伊育 大和 -150
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|