1. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+10 ○+52 ○+ 8 ○+12 ○+12 ○+ 6 ○+50 7勝 0敗 0分
神奈川 六段 厚志 腰野 野田 中野 山川 大森 上倉 +150
2. 中野 譲 中野 ○+26 ○+16 ○+32 ×-12 ○+ 4 ○+16 ○+14 6勝 1敗 0分
東京 四段 森井 岡馬 俊太 佐谷 野田 山川 大森 +96
3. 山川 高志 山川 ○+18 ○+20 ○+ 2 ○+16 ×-12 ×-16 ○+28 5勝 2敗 0分
東関東 七段 菅原 板垣 大森 上倉 佐谷 中野 村上 +56
4. 田中 俊太郎 俊太 ○+ 6 ○+38 ×-32 ×-26 ○+ 8 ○+30 ○+28 5勝 2敗 0分
東京 四段 松谷 渡辺 中野 板垣 池田 中澤 岩倉 +52
5. 高橋 永 高橋 ×-20 ×-24 ○+ 8 ○+36 ○+36 ○+ 2 ○+10 5勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 岩倉 菅原 山崎 渡辺 三屋 菱山 野田 +48
6. 上倉 大亮 上倉 ○+ 2 ○+18 ○+12 ×-16 ○+14 ○+14 ×-50 5勝 2敗 0分
東京 五段 三屋 中澤 龍見 山川 岡馬 岩倉 佐谷 - 6
7. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-10 ○+ 2 ○+50 ×- 6 ○+36 ×- 2 ○+ 2 4勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 大森 厚志 中澤 野田 長尾 高橋 腰野 +72
8. 野田 敏達 野田 ○+20 ○+44 ×- 8 ○+ 6 ×- 4 ○+ 4 ×-10 4勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 六段 田山 岩倉 佐谷 菱山 中野 本間 高橋 +52
9. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+10 ○+26 ×- 2 ○+12 ○+20 ×- 6 ×-14 4勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 六段 菱山 村上 山川 三屋 板垣 佐谷 中野 +46
10. 田中 厚志 厚志 ×-10 ×- 2 ×-10 ○+18 ○+14 ○+16 ○+16 4勝 3敗 0分
東海 四段 佐谷 菱山 長尾 松谷 石田 龍見 本間 +42
11. 板垣 賢一 板垣 ○+20 ×-20 ○+22 ○+26 ×-20 ×-12 ○+ 6 4勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 石川 山川 森井 俊太 大森 村上 三屋 +22
12. 村上 健 村上 ○+ 8 ×-26 ○+14 ○+34 ×-12 ○+12 ×-28 4勝 3敗 0分
東京 九段 池田 大森 本間 腰野 岩倉 板垣 山川 + 2
13. 石川 明 石川 ×-20 ○+30 ×-24 ○+16 ×-30 ○+16 ○+ 2 4勝 3敗 0分
東京 四段 板垣 田山 三屋 石田 本間 渡辺 山崎 -10
14. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ○+20 ×-44 ○+12 ○+28 ○+12 ×-14 ×-28 4勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 高橋 野田 渡辺 池田 村上 上倉 俊太 -14
15. 中澤 純一 中澤 ○+ 4 ×-18 ×-50 ○+46 △ 0 ×-30 ○+ 6 3勝 3敗 1分
東京 初段 龍見 上倉 菱山 落合 腰野 俊太 岡馬 -42
16. 腰野 和彦 腰野 ○+10 ×-52 ○+10 ×-34 △ 0 ○+24 ×- 2 3勝 3敗 1分
東京 三段 石田 佐谷 松谷 村上 中澤 岡馬 菱山 -44
17. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ×- 4 ○+38 ×-12 ×-26 ○+24 ×-16 ○+20 3勝 4敗 0分
東京 六段 中澤 山崎 上倉 岡馬 菅原 厚志 石田 +24
18. 山崎 敦之 山崎 × 0 ×-38 ×- 8 ○+ 2 ○+34 ○+34 ×- 2 3勝 4敗 0分
東京 四段 不戦 龍見 高橋 田山 森井 池田 石川 +22
19. 本間 陽介 本間 ○ 0 ×-16 ×-14 ○+20 ○+30 ×- 4 ×-16 3勝 4敗 0分
東関東 四段 不戦 三屋 村上 森井 石川 野田 厚志 0
20. 松谷 信平 松谷 ×- 6 ×- 2 ×-10 ×-18 ○+ 6 ○+ 8 ○+18 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 俊太 池田 腰野 厚志 田山 菅原 長尾 - 4
21. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ×- 2 ○+16 ○+24 ×-12 ×-36 ○+10 ×- 6 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 五段 上倉 本間 石川 大森 高橋 長尾 板垣 - 6
22. 池田 篤彦 池田 ×- 8 ○+ 2 ○+16 ×-28 ×- 8 ×-34 ○+ 4 3勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 四段 村上 松谷 石田 岩倉 俊太 山崎 田山 -56
23. 岡馬 あゆみ 岡馬 ○+24 ×-16 △ 0 ○+26 ×-14 ×-24 ×- 6 2勝 4敗 1分
東京 二段 落合 中野 菅原 龍見 上倉 腰野 中澤 -10
24. 石田 和暁 石田 ×-10 ○+ 4 ×-16 ×-16 ×-14 ○+44 ×-20 2勝 5敗 0分
北関東 二段 腰野 長尾 池田 石川 厚志 落合 龍見 -28
24. 長尾 広人 長尾 ×- 8 ×- 4 ○+10 ○+38 ×-36 ×-10 ×-18 2勝 5敗 0分
新潟 六段 渡辺 石田 厚志 菅原 菱山 三屋 松谷 -28
26. 森井 匠 森井 ×-26 ○+22 ×-22 ×-20 ×-34 ×-16 ○+ 6 2勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 中野 落合 板垣 本間 山崎 田山 渡辺 -90
27. 渡辺 敬一 渡辺 ○+ 8 ×-38 ×-12 ×-36 ○+ 4 ×-16 ×- 6 2勝 5敗 0分
東京 二段 長尾 俊太 岩倉 高橋 落合 石川 森井 -96
28. 落合 直文 落合 ×-24 ×-22 ○+ 2 ×-46 ×- 4 ×-44 ○+16 2勝 5敗 0分
北関東 1級 岡馬 森井 田山 中澤 渡辺 石田 菅原 -122
29. 菅原 清志 菅原 ×-18 ○+24 △ 0 ×-38 ×-24 ×- 8 ×-16 1勝 5敗 1分
神奈川 初段 山川 高橋 岡馬 長尾 龍見 松谷 落合 -80
30. 田山 翼 田山 ×-20 ×-30 ×- 2 ×- 2 ×- 6 ○+16 ×- 4 1勝 6敗 0分
神奈川 二段 野田 石川 落合 山崎 松谷 森井 池田 -48
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/software/
|