■無差別部門
1. 高梨 悠介 高梨 ○+42 ○+12 ○+42 ○+42 △ 0 ○+ 4 5勝 0敗 1分
神奈川 九段 鈴木 野田 池田 上倉 佐谷 大森 +142
2. 佐谷 哲 佐谷 ○+12 ○+30 ○+10 ○+ 8 △ 0 ○+ 4 5勝 0敗 1分
神奈川 六段 田山 浦島 村上 松谷 高梨 三屋 +64
3. 上倉 大亮 上倉 ○+12 ○+16 ○+40 ×-42 ○+18 ○+42 5勝 1敗 0分
東京 五段 谷田 福地 高橋 高梨 石崎 宮澤 +86
4. 鈴木 裕太 鈴木 ×-42 ○+34 △ 0 ○+32 ○+ 8 ○+ 6 4勝 1敗 1分
神奈川 五段 高梨 伊藤 山崎 左右 桂 高橋 +38
5. 村上 健 村上 ○+10 ○+34 ×-10 ○+46 ×-12 ○+34 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 九段 松澤 桂 佐谷 池田 大森 田中 +102
6. 大森 敬太 大森 ○+24 ○+28 ×- 2 ○+18 ○+12 ×- 4 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 六段 三屋 山崎 松谷 田中 村上 高梨 +76
7. 三屋 伸明 三屋 ×-24 ○+44 ○+ 8 ○+20 ○+30 ×- 4 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 五段 大森 佐藤 鳴海 飯島 野田 佐谷 +74
8. 鳴海 久俊 鳴海 ×- 6 ○+26 ×- 8 ○+ 4 ○+22 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東関東 四段 高橋 川端 三屋 栗原 龍見 松谷 +44
9. 高橋 永 高橋 ○+ 6 ○+24 ×-40 ○+28 ○+20 ×- 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 鳴海 腰野 上倉 後藤 朝比 鈴木 +32
9. 野田 敏達 野田 ○+44 ×-12 ○+18 ○+ 6 ×-30 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 六段 伊藤 高梨 左右 石崎 三屋 飯島 +32
11. 石崎 光 石崎 ○+16 ○+10 ○+16 ×- 6 ×-18 ○+ 8 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 六段 後藤 田中 朝比 野田 上倉 福地 +26
12. 池田 篤彦 池田 ○+46 ○+30 ×-42 ×-46 ○+14 ○+20 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 四段 竹田 栗原 高梨 村上 後藤 桂 +22
13. 宮澤 貴明 宮澤 ×-12 ○+34 ○+ 2 ○+14 ○+ 6 ×-42 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 二段 福地 田山 大郷 龍見 松谷 上倉 + 2
14. 菱山 裕一 菱山 ×-48 ○+ 8 ○+ 4 ×- 6 ○+ 2 ○+ 6 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 三段 栗原 竹田 川端 桂 岩倉 朝比 -34
15. 松澤 篤 松澤 ×-10 ×-10 ○+38 △ 0 ○+24 ○+12 3勝 2敗 1分
神奈川 三段 村上 波木 小林 谷田 腰野 栗原 +54
16. 谷田 邦彦 谷田 ×-12 ×- 6 ○+36 △ 0 ○+14 ○+10 3勝 2敗 1分
米国 七段 上倉 白井 登坂 松澤 川端 大郷 +42
17. 松谷 信平 松谷 ○+36 ○+12 ○+ 2 ×- 8 ×- 6 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 四段 飯島 大郷 大森 佐谷 宮澤 鳴海 +30
18. 飯島 隆宗 飯島 ×-36 ○+44 ○+24 ×-20 ○+16 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 七段 松谷 宮脇 栗原 三屋 白井 野田 +22
19. 田中 厚志 田中 ○+16 ×-10 ○+38 ×-18 ○+18 ×-34 3勝 3敗 0分
東海 四段 里見 石崎 岩倉 大森 大郷 村上 +10
20. 伊藤 祐太 伊藤 ×-44 ×-34 ○+46 ×- 6 ○+20 ○+16 3勝 3敗 0分
愛知 二段 野田 鈴木 宮脇 岩倉 浦島 白井 - 2
20. 福地 啓介 福地 ○+12 ×-16 ○+10 ×- 4 ○+ 4 ×- 8 3勝 3敗 0分
神奈川 三段 宮澤 上倉 波木 朝比 里見 石崎 - 2
22. 左右田 駿 左右 △ 0 ○+22 ×-18 ×-32 △ 0 ○+22 2勝 2敗 2分
東京 二段 川端 小林 野田 鈴木 山崎 後藤 - 6
23. 龍見 有希子 龍見 ○+ 4 ×-20 ○+42 ×-14 ×-22 ○+ 2 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 六段 小林 朝比 腰野 宮澤 鳴海 里見 - 8
24. 朝比奈 諭 朝比 ○+ 6 ○+20 ×-16 ○+ 4 ×-20 ×- 6 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 登坂 龍見 石崎 福地 高橋 菱山 -12
25. 岩倉 広明 岩倉 ×- 8 ○+10 ×-38 ○+ 6 ×- 2 ○+10 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 五段 腰野 登坂 田中 伊藤 菱山 山崎 -22
26. 桂 央年 桂 ○+10 ×-34 ○+ 6 ○+ 6 ×- 8 ×-20 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 二段 波木 村上 浦島 菱山 鈴木 池田 -40
27. 腰野 和彦 腰野 ○+ 8 ×-24 ×-42 ○+ 4 ×-24 ○+ 4 3勝 3敗 0分
東京 三段 岩倉 高橋 龍見 竹田 松澤 小林 -74
28. 田山 翼 田山 ×-12 ×-34 ×- 4 ×-20 ○+46 ○+44 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 佐谷 宮澤 里見 川端 佐藤 竹田 +20
28. 栗原 在 栗原 ○+48 ×-30 ×-24 ×- 4 ○+42 ×-12 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 二段 菱山 池田 飯島 鳴海 波木 松澤 +20
30. 登坂 秀規 登坂 ×- 6 ×-10 ×-36 ×-18 ○+60 ○+20 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 三段 朝比 岩倉 谷田 小林 宮脇 川端 +10
31. 大郷 卓 大郷 ○+38 ×-12 ×- 2 ○+12 ×-18 ×-10 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 初段 宮脇 松谷 宮澤 山崎 田中 谷田 + 8
32. 里見 貴志 里見 ×-16 ×-10 ○+ 4 ○+16 ×- 4 ×- 2 2勝 4敗 0分
千葉 初段 田中 後藤 田山 浦島 福地 龍見 -12
33. 白井 宇京 白井 ×-14 ○+ 6 ×- 6 ○+16 ×-16 ×-16 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 初段 浦島 谷田 後藤 波木 飯島 伊藤 -30
34. 山崎 敦之 山崎 ○+18 ×-28 △ 0 ×-12 △ 0 ×-10 1勝 3敗 2分
東京 四段 佐藤 大森 鈴木 大郷 左右 岩倉 -32
35. 波木 和成 波木 ×-10 ○+10 ×-10 ×-16 ×-42 ○+32 2勝 4敗 0分
東海 三段 桂 松澤 福地 白井 栗原 宮脇 -36
36. 浦島 芽衣 浦島 ○+14 ×-30 ×- 6 ×-16 ×-20 ○+16 2勝 4敗 0分
神奈川 五段 白井 佐谷 桂 里見 伊藤 佐藤 -42
37. 小林 学 小林 ×- 4 ×-22 ×-38 ○+18 ○+ 2 ×- 4 2勝 4敗 0分
東関東 二段 龍見 左右 松澤 登坂 竹田 腰野 -48
38. 後藤 雅宏 後藤 ×-16 ○+10 ○+ 6 ×-28 ×-14 ×-22 2勝 4敗 0分
北関東 四段 石崎 里見 白井 高橋 池田 左右 -64
39. 川端 誠司 川端 △ 0 ×-26 ×- 4 ○+20 ×-14 ×-20 1勝 4敗 1分
北関東 三段 左右 鳴海 菱山 田山 谷田 登坂 -44
40. 竹田 恭子 竹田 ×-46 ×- 8 ○+12 ×- 4 ×- 2 ×-44 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 四段 池田 菱山 佐藤 腰野 小林 田山 -92
41. 佐藤 哲也 佐藤 ×-18 ×-44 ×-12 ○+ 4 ×-46 ×-16 1勝 5敗 0分
北海道 二段 山崎 三屋 竹田 宮脇 田山 浦島 -132
42. 宮脇 知哉 宮脇 ×-38 ×-44 ×-46 ×- 4 ×-60 ×-32 0勝 6敗 0分
神奈川 大郷 飯島 伊藤 佐藤 登坂 波木 -224
■一般部門
1. 石井 健寛 石井 ○+56 ○+34 ○+18 ○+44 ○+16 ○+ 4 6勝 0敗 0分 1級認定
長野 黒岩 奈良 森川嘉 岡村 荻野 粂 +172
2. 粂 光明 粂 ×-18 ○+30 ○+34 ○+12 ○+26 ×- 4 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 1級 荻野 落合 奈良 野田 岡村 石井 +80
3. 荻野 健 荻野 ○+18 ×-10 ○+42 ○+14 ×-16 ○+14 4勝 2敗 0分
神奈川 1級 粂 岡村 青山 森川嘉 石井 黒岩 +62
3. 奈良 颯馬 奈良 ○+48 ×-34 ×-34 ○+14 ○+42 ○+26 4勝 2敗 0分
茨城 1級 森川遥 石井 粂 落合 野田 青山 +62
5. 岡村 安悦 岡村 ○+ 4 ○+10 ○+36 ×-44 ×-26 ○+44 4勝 2敗 0分
東京 2級 落合 荻野 野田 石井 粂 森川遥 +24
6. 森川 嘉仁 森川嘉 ○+22 ○+32 ×-18 ×-14 ×-10 ○+60 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 野田 青山 石井 荻野 黒岩 橋場 +72
7. 黒岩 厚宏 黒岩 ×-56 ×- 2 ○+12 ○+48 ○+10 ×-14 3勝 3敗 0分
埼玉 1級 石井 森川遥 橋場 青山 森川嘉 荻野 - 2
8. 森川 遥仁 森川遥 ×-48 ○+ 2 ×-16 ○+44 ○+50 ×-44 3勝 3敗 0分
茨城 奈良 黒岩 落合 橋場 青山 岡村 -12
9. 落合 直文 落合 ×- 4 ×-30 ○+16 ×-14 ○+42 ×-24 2勝 4敗 0分
栃木 1級 岡村 粂 森川遥 奈良 橋場 野田 -14
10. 野田 侑那 野田 ×-22 ○+64 ×-36 ×-12 ×-42 ○+24 2勝 4敗 0分
東京 2級 森川嘉 橋場 岡村 粂 奈良 落合 -24
11. 青山 優希 青山 ○+24 ×-32 ×-42 ×-48 ×-50 ×-26 1勝 5敗 0分
神奈川 橋場 森川嘉 荻野 黒岩 森川遥 奈良 -174
12. 橋場 康太朗 橋場 ×-24 ×-64 ×-12 ×-44 ×-42 ×-60 0勝 6敗 0分
東京 青山 野田 黒岩 森川遥 落合 森川嘉 -246
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/~nakaji/napp/
|