予選リーグA
1. 武村 治輝 武村 ○+ 2 ○+18 △ 0 ○+24 ○+34 4勝 0敗 1分
愛知 三段 清水 古屋敷 林 木場 山中 +78
2. 清水 直希 清水 ×- 2 ○+ 8 ○+28 ○+16 ○+16 4勝 1敗 0分
愛知 四段 武村 木場 古屋敷 山中 林 +66
3. 木場 健太 木場 ○+22 ×- 8 ○+32 ×-24 ×- 6 2勝 3敗 0分
三重 三段 林 清水 山中 武村 古屋敷 +16
4. 古屋敷 健 古屋敷 ×-12 ×-18 ×-28 ○+20 ○+ 6 2勝 3敗 0分
愛知 初段 山中 武村 清水 林 木場 -32
5. 山中 幸宏 山中 ○+12 ○+12 ×-32 ×-16 ×-34 2勝 3敗 0分
愛知 初段 古屋敷 林 木場 清水 武村 -58
6. 林 伸孝 林 ×-22 ×-12 △ 0 ×-20 ×-16 0勝 4敗 1分
愛知 初段 木場 山中 武村 古屋敷 清水 -70
予選リーグB
1. 土田 大輔 土田 ○+24 ○ 0 ○+24 ○+24 ×-20 4勝 1敗 0分
愛知 五段 原 不戦 伊藤 山田 加納 +52
2. 加納 勇気 加納 ○+34 ×-16 ○ 0 ○+ 2 ○+20 4勝 1敗 0分
愛知 五段 山田 原 不戦 伊藤 土田 +40
3. 原 修一 原 ×-24 ○+16 ○+30 ○ 0 ×-12 3勝 2敗 0分
三重 三段 土田 加納 山田 不戦 伊藤 +10
4. 伊藤 祐太 伊藤 ○ 0 ○+14 ×-24 ×- 2 ○+12 3勝 2敗 0分
愛知 三段 不戦 山田 土田 加納 原 0
5. 山田 悠隆 山田 ×-34 ×-14 ×-30 ×-24 ○ 0 1勝 4敗 0分
愛知 1級 加納 伊藤 原 土田 不戦 -102
予選リーグC
1. 杉山 智之 杉山 ○+12 ○+ 8 ○+ 6 ×-12 ○+ 8 4勝 1敗 0分
愛知 二段 藤岡 麻生 福田 大坪 菅沼 +22
2. 麻生 大祐 麻生 ×-16 ×- 8 ○+16 ○+ 8 ○+20 3勝 2敗 0分
愛知 五段 福田 杉山 菅沼 藤岡 大坪 +20
3. 大坪 秀栄 大坪 ×-12 ○+28 ○+12 ○+12 ×-20 3勝 2敗 0分
愛知 初段 菅沼 福田 藤岡 杉山 麻生 +20
4. 福田 章宏 福田 ○+16 ×-28 ×- 6 ○+14 △ 0 2勝 2敗 1分
初段 麻生 大坪 杉山 菅沼 藤岡 – 4
5. 藤岡 憲 藤岡 ×-12 ○+ 6 ×-12 ×- 8 △ 0 1勝 3敗 1分
愛知 二段 杉山 菅沼 大坪 麻生 福田 -26
6. 菅沼 良行 菅沼 ○+12 ×- 6 ×-16 ×-14 ×- 8 1勝 4敗 0分
岐阜 三段 大坪 藤岡 麻生 福田 杉山 -32
予選リーグD
1. 帆足 研斗 帆足 ○+14 ○ 0 ○+28 ○+38 ○+20 5勝 0敗 0分
愛知 1級 高木 不戦 加藤 塚本 三浦 +100
2. 高木 陽介 高木 ×-14 ○+20 ○+34 ○ 0 ○+32 4勝 1敗 0分
愛知 三段 帆足 加藤 三浦 不戦 塚本 +72
3. 三浦 秀樹 三浦 ○ 0 ○+20 ×-34 ×-16 ×-20 2勝 3敗 0分
愛知 初段 不戦 塚本 高木 加藤 帆足 -50
4. 加藤 輝幸 加藤 ×-22 ×-20 ×-28 ○+16 ○ 0 2勝 3敗 0分
愛知 2級 塚本 高木 帆足 三浦 不戦 -54
5. 塚本 宏章 塚本 ○+22 ×-20 ○ 0 ×-38 ×-32 2勝 3敗 0分
愛知 初段 加藤 三浦 不戦 帆足 高木 -68
決勝トーナメント
1. 武村 治輝 武村 ○+10 ○ 0 2勝 0敗 0分 中部名人, 四段の権利
愛知 三段 杉山 帆足 +10 全日本無差別の部代表に内定
2. 帆足 研斗 帆足 ○+ 8 × 0 1勝 1敗 0分 中部高校生名人, 三段の権利(11月の犬山OPと合わせて)
愛知 1級 土田 武村 + 8
3. 土田 大輔 土田 ×- 8 ○+10 1勝 1敗 0分
愛知 五段 帆足 杉山 + 2
4. 杉山 智之 杉山 ×-10 ×-10 0勝 2敗 0分
愛知 二段 武村 土田 -20
5位決定戦
5. 加納 勇気 加納 ○+ 6 ○+ 6 2勝 0敗 0分
愛知 五段 清水 高木 +12
6. 高木 陽介 高木 ○+ 2 ×- 6 1勝 1敗 0分
愛知 三段 麻生 加納 – 4
7. 麻生 大祐 麻生 ×- 2 ○+18 1勝 1敗 0分
愛知 五段 高木 清水 +16
8. 清水 直希 清水 ×- 6 ×-18 0勝 2敗 0分
愛知 四段 加納 麻生 -24
9位決定戦
9. 大坪 秀栄 大坪 ○+22 ○+10 2勝 0敗 0分
愛知 初段 三浦 原 +32
10. 原 修一 原 ○+10 ×-10 1勝 1敗 0分
三重 三段 木場 大坪 0
11. 木場 健太 木場 ×-10 ○+20 1勝 1敗 0分
三重 三段 原 三浦 +10
12. 三浦 秀樹 三浦 ×-22 ×-20 0勝 2敗 0分
愛知 初段 大坪 木場 -42
13位決定戦
13. 伊藤 祐太 伊藤 ○+16 ○+40 2勝 0敗 0分
愛知 三段 福田 古屋敷 +56
14. 古屋敷 健 古屋敷 ○+12 ×-40 1勝 1敗 0分 中部小学生名人
愛知 初段 加藤 伊藤 -28
15. 福田 章宏 福田 ×-16 ○ 0 1勝 1敗 0分
初段 伊藤 加藤 -16
16. 加藤 輝幸 加藤 ×-12 × 0 0勝 2敗 0分
愛知 2級 古屋敷 福田 -12
17位決定戦
17. 藤岡 憲 藤岡 ○+22 ○+ 8 2勝 0敗 0分
愛知 二段 山田 山中 +30
18. 山中 幸宏 山中 ○ 0 ×- 8 1勝 1敗 0分
愛知 初段 塚本 藤岡 – 8
19. 山田 悠隆 山田 ×-22 ○+ 8 1勝 1敗 0分
愛知 1級 藤岡 塚本 -14
20. 塚本 宏章 塚本 × 0 ×- 8 0勝 2敗 0分
愛知 初段 山中 山田 – 8
21位決定戦
21. 菅沼 良行 菅沼 ×- 4 ○+14 1勝 1敗 0分
岐阜 三段 林 林 +10
22. 林 伸孝 林 ○+ 4 ×-14 1勝 1敗 0分
愛知 初段 菅沼 菅沼 -10
※ この結果表は中島哲也氏作の SLIM を用いて作成しました。
http://www.othello.org/~nakaji/napp/